MO Home
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Missouri Indoor Invitational
January 17th 2020 600 E Stadium Blvd, Columbia, Missouri, 65211, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 20th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Missouri Indoor Invitational
Jan 29th 2017, 11:19pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Invited groups
2017
Missouri Indoor Invitational
2017 Results - Missouri Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 29th 2017, 11:19pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Andre Ewers
6.72a
Butler County
2.
Fr
Travis Collins
6.82a
Butler County
3.
So
Roberto Smith
6.87a
Lincoln (MO)
4.
So
Stephen Rose
6.89a
Lincoln (MO)
5.
Fr
Kasaun James
6.91a
Arkansas Baptist
6.
So
Akeem Sirleaf
6.93a
Butler County
7.
Fr
Timothy Stuckey
6.96a
Arkansas Baptist
8.
Fr
Devan Sawyerr
6.98a
Mid America Nazarene
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Andre Ewers
6.74a
Butler County
2.
Fr
Travis Collins
6.83a
Butler County
3.
Fr
Kasaun James
6.87a
Arkansas Baptist
4.
So
Roberto Smith
6.93a
Lincoln (MO)
5.
Fr
Timothy Stuckey
6.94a
Arkansas Baptist
7.
So
Akeem Sirleaf
6.96a
Butler County
6.
So
Stephen Rose
6.98a
Lincoln (MO)
8.
Fr
Devan Sawyerr
7.00a
Mid America Nazarene
9.
Fr
Malachi Adams
7.00a
Western Illinois
10.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
7.02a
Missouri
11.
So
Kahmari Montgomery
7.02a
Missouri
12.
Jr
Jonathan Holder
7.05a
Missouri
13.
Sr
Julian Harvey
7.06a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
14.
Fr
David Davis
7.07a
Arkansas Baptist
15.
Fr
Isaiah Griffin
7.09a
Mid America Nazarene
16.
Sr
Chris Martin
7.09a
Southeast Missouri S...
17.
Fr
Caulin Graves
7.10a
Drake
18.
So
Cameron Emery
7.10a
Butler County
19.
Sr
Charles Morrow
7.11a
Western Illinois
20.
So
Stephen Conner
7.11a
Mid America Nazarene
21.
Jr
Andre Bluiett
7.13a
Southeast Missouri S...
22.
Fr
Deonne Witherspoon
7.13a
Drake
23.
So
Caleb Denman
7.16a
Mid America Nazarene
24.
So
Nicholas Khouri
7.16a
Lincoln (MO)
25.
Fr
Nicholas Garcia
7.20a
Mid America Nazarene
26.
Fr
Travean Caldwell
7.27a
Arkansas Baptist
27.
Fr
Garrett Slaughter
7.34a
Arkansas Baptist
28.
Fr
Noah Willoughby
7.36a
Western Illinois
29.
Fr
Terrill Pope
7.37a
Western Illinois
30.
So
Tae'Mon Franklin
7.38a
Lincoln (MO)
31.
Fr
Alex Fritz
7.41a
Columbia College of ...
32.
Jr
Rauno Litmae
7.46a
Missouri
33.
Fr
Aidin Rolley
7.54a
Columbia College of ...
34.
So
Brian Nguyen
7.70a
Fontbonne
35.
Fr
Peter Grafe
7.98a
Columbia College of ...
36.
So
Josh Jenkins
8.12a
Columbia College of ...
37.
So
Jeremiah Smith
8.55a
Arkansas Baptist
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Akeem Sirleaf
22.06a
Butler County
2.
Fr
Devan Sawyerr
22.15a
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Sr
Roger Blake
22.24a
Lincoln (MO)
4.
Sr
Miguel Barton
22.35a
Lincoln (MO)
5.
Fr
Kasaun James
22.39a
Arkansas Baptist
6.
Sr
Bas Van Leersum
22.44a
Drake
7.
Fr
Malachi Adams
22.44a
Western Illinois
8.
Fr
Caulin Graves
22.58a
Drake
9.
Fr
Isaiah Griffin
22.75a
Mid America Nazarene
10.
Sr
Julian Harvey
22.77a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
11.
Fr
Travis Collins
22.84a
Butler County
12.
Sr
Brannon Wright
22.85a
Southeast Missouri S...
13.
So
Stephen Conner
22.96a
Mid America Nazarene
14.
Fr
David Davis
22.98a
Arkansas Baptist
15.
Fr
Timothy Stuckey
23.00a
Arkansas Baptist
16.
Sr
Charles Morrow
23.02a
Western Illinois
17.
Jr
Andre Bluiett
23.05a
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
Jr
Hudson Priebe
23.09a
Drake
19.
Fr
Alex Fritz
23.13a
Columbia College of ...
20.
So
Nicholas Khouri
23.16a
Lincoln (MO)
21.
So
DeVante Clark
23.18a
Western Illinois
22.
So
Cameron Emery
23.29a
Butler County
23.
Fr
Josh Kirby
23.33a
Western Illinois
24.
Fr
Steven Henderson
23.40a
Lincoln (MO)
25.
Fr
Justin Montalto
23.44a
Western Illinois
26.
Fr
Deonne Witherspoon
23.44a
Drake
27.
Jr
Jordan Barber
23.70a
Southeast Missouri S...
28.
Fr
Kyren Martin
23.75a
Mid America Nazarene
29.
Jr
Nihad Ejubovic
23.90a
Drake
30.
Jr
Dalton Oakes
23.92a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
31.
Jr
Tyler Zak
23.97a
Drake
32.
Fr
Nicholas Garcia
24.02a
Mid America Nazarene
33.
Fr
Aidin Rolley
24.79a
Columbia College of ...
34.
Fr
Ethan Kubat
25.06a
Columbia College of ...
35.
So
Ty Crowden
25.29a
Southeast Missouri S...
36.
Fr
Peter Grafe
25.55a
Columbia College of ...
37.
Fr
Michael Nichols
25.81a
Columbia College of ...
38.
So
Brian Nguyen
25.82a
Fontbonne
39.
Fr
Caleb Reeves
26.20a
Columbia College of ...
40.
So
Josh Jenkins
26.79a
Columbia College of ...
41.
Fr
Jacob Lee
27.38a
Columbia College of ...
42.
So
Jeremiah Smith
30.17a
Arkansas Baptist
Fr
Terrill Pope
DQ
Western Illinois
So
Roberto Smith
DNF
Lincoln (MO)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Quintaveon Poole
48.03a
Butler County
2.
So
Faedeon Royes
49.05a
Lincoln (MO)
3.
Sr
Bas Van Leersum
49.28a
Drake
4.
So
Jamoul Pierre
50.55a
Butler County
5.
Sr
Brannon Wright
50.65a
Southeast Missouri S...
6.
Jr
Jordan Barber
50.69a
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
Jr
Alva Henry
50.93a
Lincoln (MO)
8.
Fr
Justin Montalto
51.03a
Western Illinois
9.
Fr
Travean Caldwell
51.47a
Arkansas Baptist
10.
Fr
Joshua Haskin
51.49a
Mid America Nazarene
11.
Fr
Robert Kulman
51.58a
Missouri
12.
Sr
Cain Winebrenner
51.73a
Missouri
13.
Fr
Garrett Slaughter
51.75a
Arkansas Baptist
14.
Fr
Kyren Martin
51.94a
Mid America Nazarene
15.
So
Blair Barrow
52.13a
Drake
15.
Jr
Dominic Lombardi
52.13a
Drake
17.
Fr
Steven Henderson
52.30a
Lincoln (MO)
18.
Jr
Andre Bluiett
52.71a
Southeast Missouri S...
19.
Fr
Nick South
53.02a
Southeast Missouri S...
20.
Fr
Taylor Stratton
53.61a
Mid America Nazarene
21.
Jr
Nihad Ejubovic
54.60a
Drake
22.
Sr
Matt Mayeske
55.02a
Mid America Nazarene
23.
Fr
Ethan Kubat
56.76a
Columbia College of ...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matt O'Connor
1:56.18a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Fr
Malik Holman
1:56.43a
Columbia College of ...
3.
Sr
George Webb
1:57.25a
Drake
4.
Sr
George Robinson
1:57.64a
Mid America Nazarene
5.
Sr
Kameron Long
1:59.45a
Southeast Missouri S...
6.
So
Kevon Robinson
1:59.62a
Lincoln (MO)
7.
Jr
Cory Erickson
1:59.72a
Drake
8.
Fr
Kevin Campbell
1:59.83a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
9.
Fr
Xavier Lechleitner
2:00.06a
Drake
10.
Fr
Travis Line
2:00.50a
Columbia College of ...
11.
Fr
Nick Yaeger
2:00.95a
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Fr
Michael Widmann
2:01.95a
Missouri
13.
So
James Kosbar
2:02.35a
Southeast Missouri S...
14.
Jr
Benjamin Scamihorn
2:02.37a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
15.
So
Patrick Kearns
2:02.37a
Missouri
16.
Fr
Justin Loquercio
2:02.74a
Missouri
17.
Fr
Josh Pestka
2:04.36a
Western Illinois
18.
Sr
Brian Hernan
2:05.74a
Missouri
19.
Sr
Tim Johnson
2:07.73a
Missouri
20.
Jacob Schweiss
2:10.66a
UNAT-Missouri
21.
Fr
Tyler Gilliam
2:12.37a
Missouri
Fr
Matt Cozine
DNF
Drake
So
Alec Bognar
DNF
Drake
Sr
Jerrad Mason
DNF
Missouri
Jr
Mark Sheridan
DNF
Missouri
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Benjamin Scamihorn
4:17.75a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
So
Tyler Lawson
4:19.00a
Columbia College of ...
3.
Jr
Seth Schenck
4:20.01a
Columbia College of ...
4.
Andrew Cobos
4:23.40a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Michael Widmann
4:24.58a
Missouri
6.
So
Taylor Stephen
4:27.38a
Missouri
7.
Jr
Matt O'Connor
4:28.91a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
Fr
Lee Grim
4:29.56a
Mid America Nazarene
9.
Jr
Tyler Owens
4:30.26a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
10.
Fr
Landon Skelly
4:31.11a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
11.
Fr
Hunter Darnell
4:31.22a
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Sr
Tim Johnson
4:31.69a
Missouri
13.
Sr
Devin Sander
4:31.85a
Columbia College of ...
14.
Fr
David Plunkett
4:33.83a
Southeast Missouri S...
15.
Fr
Kyle Cass
4:34.76a
Drake
16.
Fr
Tyler Gilliam
4:35.32a
Missouri
17.
Jacob Schweiss
4:35.77a
UNAT-Missouri
18.
Fr
Kyle Brandt
4:36.21a
Drake
19.
So
Patrick Kearns
4:38.10a
Missouri
20.
Fr
Curtis Reed
4:45.31a
Southeast Missouri S...
21.
Fr
Andrew Whitener
4:52.35a
Southeast Missouri S...
22.
Fr
Austin Lawrence
5:40.89a
Fontbonne
So
Zach Cook
DNF
Missouri
Sr
Ben Goodman
DNF
Missouri
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Keith Meyer
8:28.45a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Sr
Tommy Skosky
8:37.21a
Columbia College of ...
3.
Sr
Clint Kliem
8:47.71a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4.
Jr
Daniel Plunkett
9:00.85a
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Fr
Bailey Griffin
9:01.61a
Southeast Missouri S...
6.
So
Lucas Lingle
9:08.85a
Western Illinois
7.
Sr
Scott Woodard
9:08.94a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
Jr
Grant Kaiser
9:09.16a
Western Illinois
9.
Jr
Anthony Holshouser
9:17.54a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
10.
Fr
Austin Woodard
9:18.48a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
11.
So
Carlos Guzman
9:22.71a
Mid America Nazarene
12.
So
Tyler Beaman
9:24.12a
Southeast Missouri S...
13.
Grant Uthlaut
9:28.10a
UNAT-Columbia (Mo.)
14.
Jr
Corey Thompsen
9:29.35a
Western Illinois
15.
Fr
Ross Smetzer
9:40.82a
Western Illinois
16.
Fr
Sebastian Negrete
9:45.75a
Mid America Nazarene
17.
So
Alex Slater
9:52.47a
Columbia College of ...
18.
So
Brydon Wanner
9:53.27a
Mid America Nazarene
19.
Fr
Ben Downey
10:08.53a
Mid America Nazarene
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jhibri Greer
8.20a
Butler County
2.
Sr
Darran Hunter
8.26a
Lincoln (MO)
3.
Jr
Hudson Priebe
8.30a
Drake
4.
So
Michal Riha
8.33a
Mid America Nazarene
5.
Fr
Josh Kirby
8.39a
Western Illinois
6.
Jr
Dominic Lombardi
8.44a
Drake
7.
So
Christopher Graham
8.50a
Mid America Nazarene
8.
Jr
Dalton Oakes
8.54a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Jhibri Greer
8.25a
Butler County
2.
Sr
Darran Hunter
8.30a
Lincoln (MO)
3.
Jr
Hudson Priebe
8.43a
Drake
4.
So
Michal Riha
8.45a
Mid America Nazarene
5.
So
Christopher Graham
8.46a
Mid America Nazarene
6.
Fr
Josh Kirby
8.55a
Western Illinois
6.
Jr
Dominic Lombardi
8.55a
Drake
8.
Jr
Dalton Oakes
8.68a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
9.
Sr
Matt Mayeske
8.82a
Mid America Nazarene
10.
So
Ty Crowden
9.53a
Southeast Missouri S...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.10a
Butler County
2.
Relay Team
3:20.61a
Lincoln (MO)
3.
Relay Team
3:24.18a
Mid America Nazarene
4.
Relay Team
3:30.70a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
Relay Team
3:31.03a
Arkansas Baptist
6.
Relay Team
3:31.90a
Drake
7.
Relay Team
3:31.98a
Mid America Nazarene
8.
Relay Team
3:32.15a
Missouri
9.
Relay Team
3:32.45a
Drake
10.
Relay Team
3:33.40a
Southeast Missouri S...
11.
Relay Team
3:33.51a
Missouri
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kevin Farley
18.25m
Unattached
2.
So
Will Fife
15.82m
Missouri
3.
Fr
Logan Blomquist
15.43m
Southeast Missouri S...
4.
So
Stephen Zagurski
15.15m
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Jr
Martinus Mitchell
15.14m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Sr
Alec Dutton
14.45m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
7.
So
Mason McCaleb
12.98m
Columbia College of ...
8.
Fr
Austin Lynch
12.95m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
9.
Fr
Austin Ray
12.87m
Columbia College of ...
10.
Jr
Josh Brooks
11.74m
Columbia College of ...
11.
Jr
Dallas Newlum
11.29m
Mid America Nazarene
12.
So
Ty Bergeson
10.86m
Western Illinois
13.
Fr
Trent Nichols
10.29m
Columbia College of ...
So
Jeremiah Smith
FOUL
Arkansas Baptist
Fr
Buomkuath Lual
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
So
Jorge Lerma
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
So
Ryan Lemke
FOUL
Drake
Fr
Daniel Campagna
FOUL
Western Illinois
So
Avery Carter
FOUL
Missouri
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Landon Cuskelly
2.05m
Butler County
2.
So
Isaac Zitterkopf
2.00m
Mid America Nazarene
3.
So
Forest Moses
1.95m
Drake
4.
Jr
Rauno Litmae
1.90m
Missouri
5.
Fr
Josh Swope
1.90m
Western Illinois
5.
So
DeVante Clark
1.90m
Western Illinois
7.
Fr
Alexander Templeton
1.85m
Lincoln (MO)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mike Vani
5.20m
Bell Athletics
2.
Nicholas Homan
4.90m
Denver TC
3.
So
Dylan Rush
4.75m
Southeast Missouri S...
4.
Fr
Nick South
4.60m
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Jr
Tyler Jourdan
4.45m
Southeast Missouri S...
6.
So
Tanner Teigen
4.45m
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
Fr
Erik Olson
4.15m
Drake
8.
Fr
Michael Nichols
4.15m
Columbia College of ...
9.
Fr
Michael Rinella
4.00m
Western Illinois
Fr
Jacob Lee
NH
Columbia College of ...
Kiven Steitz
NH
Unattached
Sr
Adam Perkins
NH
Drake
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
La'Derrick Ward
7.74m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Julian Harvey
7.73m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
3.
Jr
Sedeekie Edie
7.42m
Lincoln (MO)
4.
Sr
Orneldo Thomas
7.34m
Lincoln (MO)
5.
So
James Hambrick
6.98m
Butler County
6.
So
Tae'Mon Franklin
6.75m
Lincoln (MO)
7.
Fr
TJ Molway
6.72m
Mid America Nazarene
8.
Jr
Tyler Zak
6.25m
Drake
9.
Sr
Matt Simmons
6.23m
Western Illinois
10.
Fr
Aidin Rolley
6.12m
Columbia College of ...
11.
Jr
Richard Vinson
5.65m
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Fr
Josh Swope
5.54m
Western Illinois
Fr
Caleb Reeves
FOUL
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Joshua Powell
ND
Mid America Nazarene
Fr
Austin Lawrence
ND
Fontbonne
So
Quinn Wilson
FOUL
Fontbonne
So
Tevin Taylor
FOUL
Western Illinois
Sr
Michael Lewis
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
Sr
Owen Smith
FOUL
Lincoln (MO)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Elijah Smith
14.91m
Butler County
2.
Sr
Owen Smith
14.69m
Lincoln (MO)
3.
Sr
Mladen Hristov
14.38m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4.
Sr
Michael Lewis
14.17m
Mid America Nazarene
5.
Sr
Ezekiel Clerk
14.06m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Fr
Logan Webb
13.58m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
7.
So
Tevin Taylor
13.34m
Western Illinois
8.
Sr
Kaylon Cutts
12.97m
Western Illinois
Sr
Orneldo Thomas
FOUL
Lincoln (MO)
So
Isaac Zitterkopf
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
Sr
Matt Simmons
FOUL
Western Illinois
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Patrick Kunza
17.71m
Missouri
2.
Sr
Ahren Bohanan
16.90m
Missouri
3.
Sr
Bradley Walls
16.77m
Western Illinois
4.
So
Stephen Zagurski
16.30m
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Jr
Sean Harrell
16.17m
Missouri
6.
Sr
Alec Dutton
15.18m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
7.
Jr
Michael Dolan
15.06m
Drake
8.
Fr
Logan Blomquist
14.44m
Southeast Missouri S...
9.
Fr
Brady Shows
13.51m
Western Illinois
10.
Jr
Josh Brooks
13.12m
Columbia College of ...
11.
Fr
Austin Ray
12.68m
Columbia College of ...
12.
So
Mason McCaleb
12.63m
Columbia College of ...
13.
So
Jorge Lerma
12.17m
Mid America Nazarene
14.
Fr
Austin Lynch
12.02m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
15.
Fr
Trent Nichols
11.86m
Columbia College of ...
16.
Sr
Caleb Seagren
11.51m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
17.
Fr
Daniel Campagna
10.86m
Western Illinois
So
Nick Matthews
FOUL
Southern Illinois-Ed...
So
Ty Bergeson
FOUL
Western Illinois
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Maya Cody
7.40a
Missouri
2.
Sr
Marissa Kurtimah
7.46a
Missouri State
3.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
7.51a
Missouri
4.
So
Asha Cave
7.72a
Missouri State
5.
So
Diana Cauldwell
7.76a
Lincoln (MO)
6.
Jr
Georgia Tomlinson
7.79a
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
Fr
Javonda Peagler
7.81a
Butler County
8.
So
Tsai-Anne Joseph
7.82a
Missouri
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Maya Cody
7.50a
Missouri
2.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
7.58a
Missouri
3.
Sr
Marissa Kurtimah
7.61a
Missouri State
6.
Fr
Javonda Peagler
7.73a
Butler County
4.
So
Asha Cave
7.77a
Missouri State
5.
So
Diana Cauldwell
7.77a
Lincoln (MO)
7.
Jr
Georgia Tomlinson
7.78a
Southeast Missouri S...
8.
So
Tsai-Anne Joseph
7.81a
Missouri
9.
Fr
Mariah Crawford
7.87a
Drake
10.
So
Taryn Smiley
7.89a
Missouri State
11.
Fr
Robyn Byrd
7.95a
Arkansas Baptist
12.
Fr
Savannah Butler
8.00a
Mid America Nazarene
13.
Jr
Maya Genard
8.01a
Missouri State
14.
Sr
Kaliyah Cobb
8.02a
Western Illinois
15.
Fr
Chreshonna Crenshaw
8.02a
Southeast Missouri S...
16.
So
Olivia Brown
8.03a
Mid America Nazarene
17.
Jr
Ivory Cassell
8.04a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
18.
So
Sidne' Williamson
8.11a
Missouri State
19.
Fr
Nikki SMith
8.12a
Columbia College of ...
20.
Fr
Mani Lock
8.12a
Western Illinois
21.
So
Chrisdale McCarthy
8.13a
Lincoln (MO)
22.
Fr
Tashoy Blake
8.23a
Butler County
23.
Jr
Lacresha Linton
8.25a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
24.
So
Christina Conley
8.26a
Columbia College of ...
25.
So
Abby Stricker
8.26a
Columbia College of ...
26.
Sr
Erika Spencer
8.37a
Lincoln (MO)
27.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
8.59a
Columbia College of ...
28.
Fr
Faith Scott
8.77a
Arkansas Baptist
29.
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
8.79a
Columbia College of ...
30.
Fr
Tess Losacker
8.94a
Columbia College of ...
31.
Fr
Gosser Katie
9.34a
Fontbonne
32.
So
Jaylah Jones
9.68a
Fontbonne
33.
Fr
Shantol Graham-Hyatt
10.10a
Lincoln (MO)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Althia Maximilien
25.38a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Georgia Tomlinson
25.51a
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
So
Asha Cave
25.52a
Missouri State
4.
So
Tsai-Anne Joseph
25.89a
Missouri
5.
So
Taryn Smiley
25.95a
Missouri State
6.
Jr
Maya Genard
26.03a
Missouri State
7.
Fr
Javonda Peagler
26.12a
Butler County
8.
Sr
Kaliyah Cobb
26.15a
Western Illinois
9.
Sr
Sydney Wells
26.22a
Missouri
10.
Fr
Bo Brasseur
26.23a
Western Illinois
11.
Fr
Mariah Crawford
26.25a
Drake
12.
Fr
Robyn Byrd
26.41a
Arkansas Baptist
13.
So
Olivia Brown
26.43a
Mid America Nazarene
14.
Fr
Ebele Okoye
26.47a
Drake
15.
So
Diana Cauldwell
26.58a
Lincoln (MO)
16.
Sr
Erin Roebuck
26.60a
Missouri State
17.
Fr
Chreshonna Crenshaw
26.60a
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
Fr
Eketa Roberts
26.84a
Lincoln (MO)
19.
Jr
Kaylen Rettig
26.85a
Drake
20.
So
Sidne' Williamson
26.89a
Missouri State
21.
Sr
Sierra Woods
26.98a
Western Illinois
22.
Fr
Tashoy Blake
27.02a
Butler County
23.
Sr
Emma Vickers
27.03a
Missouri
24.
Fr
Nikki SMith
27.19a
Columbia College of ...
25.
Fr
Mani Lock
27.61a
Western Illinois
26.
So
Christina Conley
27.70a
Columbia College of ...
27.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
27.85a
Southeast Missouri S...
28.
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
28.14a
Columbia College of ...
29.
Fr
Michaela Busch
28.31a
Western Illinois
30.
So
Kaleena Logan
28.63a
Columbia College of ...
31.
So
Abby Stricker
28.74a
Columbia College of ...
32.
So
Tajera Lawkin
28.76a
Lincoln (MO)
33.
Fr
Faith Scott
29.18a
Arkansas Baptist
34.
Fr
Jadyen Newbold
29.37a
Mid America Nazarene
35.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
29.38a
Columbia College of ...
36.
Fr
Jasmin Duncan
30.19a
Western Illinois
37.
Fr
Tess Losacker
30.39a
Columbia College of ...
38.
Fr
Meaghan Rice
31.08a
Columbia College of ...
39.
So
Jaylah Jones
33.68a
Fontbonne
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Venicha Baker
55.81a
Unattached
2.
Althia Maximilien
56.19a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Erin Roebuck
58.15a
Missouri State
4.
Sr
Sydney Wells
58.22a
Missouri
5.
Jr
Rai Ahmed-Green
58.31a
Drake
6.
Jr
Aleasha Jones
1:00.27a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
7.
Sr
Kimberley Bailey
1:00.34a
Lincoln (MO)
8.
Fr
Karina Liz
1:00.61a
Missouri
9.
Fr
Ebele Okoye
1:00.89a
Drake
10.
Fr
Davia Smith
1:00.89a
Butler County
11.
Sr
Emma Vickers
1:01.05a
Missouri
12.
So
Victoria Coombe
1:01.39a
Drake
13.
Jr
Kaylen Rettig
1:01.47a
Drake
14.
Fr
Eketa Roberts
1:01.51a
Lincoln (MO)
15.
Fr
Chicago Bains
1:01.67a
Missouri State
16.
Fr
Nikki SMith
1:02.50a
Columbia College of ...
17.
So
Miya Dorsey
1:02.55a
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
Fr
Rachel Hilton
1:02.88a
Western Illinois
19.
Jr
Raytoria Richardson
1:03.03a
Western Illinois
20.
Fr
Bryce Lang
1:03.35a
Drake
21.
Fr
Rachel White
1:06.98a
Southeast Missouri S...
22.
Fr
Jadyen Newbold
1:07.22a
Mid America Nazarene
23.
Fr
Faramola Shonekan
1:07.23a
Missouri
Fr
Chreshonna Crenshaw
DQ
Southeast Missouri S...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alyssa Johnson
2:17.44a
Western Illinois
2.
Jr
Kayla Giuliano
2:19.98a
Drake
3.
So
Danielle Griesbaum
2:23.60a
Drake
4.
Fr
Samantha Farmer
2:24.70a
Missouri
5.
Sr
Bianca Mello
2:25.92a
Missouri
6.
Fr
Bohannon Danielle
2:26.32a
Missouri State
7.
Sr
Bailey Hession
2:26.91a
Missouri
8.
Sr
Jaclyn Finney
2:27.10a
Western Illinois
9.
So
Meghan Kearney
2:27.66a
Drake
10.
Jr
Eilish Overby
2:27.77a
Southeast Missouri S...
11.
Sr
Megan Nickles
2:27.80a
Missouri State
12.
Jr
Haley Miller
2:27.89a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
13.
Jr
Andrea Mendez
2:27.95a
Mid America Nazarene
14.
So
Brianna Blackwell
2:28.20a
Mid America Nazarene
15.
Fr
Paige Nicholson
2:28.96a
Drake
16.
Fr
Aly Goff
2:29.02a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
17.
Sr
Shani Adams
2:29.15a
Missouri State
18.
Fr
Jacey Roper
2:29.32a
Western Illinois
19.
So
Shanice Clarke
2:29.70a
Lincoln (MO)
20.
So
Madeline Saville
2:32.10a
Missouri State
21.
So
Elly DeTurris
2:32.80a
Missouri
22.
Fr
Knott Carli
2:33.17a
Southeast Missouri S...
23.
Jr
Ja'Ianna Williams
2:33.26a
Lincoln (MO)
24.
Jr
Selena Buckner
2:33.89a
Missouri State
25.
So
Kayla Fallis
2:35.51a
Missouri State
26.
So
Hannah Thomas
2:36.36a
Missouri
27.
Sr
Willomena Williams
2:36.57a
Lincoln (MO)
28.
Fr
Emily Polinske
2:37.30a
Western Illinois
29.
Jr
Quinlan Ward
2:39.76a
Missouri State
30.
Fr
Jerica Mahaney
2:43.12a
Columbia College of ...
31.
Sr
Jennie Stare
3:02.09a
Fontbonne
32.
Fr
Gosser Colleen
3:12.58a
Fontbonne
Jr
Jamieria Stennis
DQ
Western Illinois
Sr
Valerie Thames
DNF
Missouri
Sandrae Farquharson
DNF
UNAT-Missouri
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Haley Miller
5:14.63a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Fr
Samantha Farmer
5:14.84a
Missouri
3.
So
Hannah Thomas
5:17.87a
Missouri
4.
Jr
Jessica Allen
5:18.95a
Missouri State
5.
Fr
MyKaela Cole
5:19.90a
Drake
6.
So
Natalie Kopplin
5:22.02a
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
Jr
Aleckson Savannah
5:25.13a
Missouri State
8.
Fr
Morgan Garcia
5:25.73a
Drake
9.
Fr
Grace Breiten
5:26.29a
Missouri State
10.
Jr
Jess Clarke
5:28.03a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
11.
Jr
Eilish Overby
5:29.78a
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Fr
Emily Hahn
5:30.95a
Missouri
13.
Fr
Jacey Roper
5:31.18a
Western Illinois
14.
So
Anna Thomas
5:32.41a
Southeast Missouri S...
15.
Fr
Danielle James
5:33.08a
Lincoln (MO)
16.
Fr
Knott Carli
5:34.91a
Southeast Missouri S...
17.
Jr
Andrea George
5:37.69a
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
So
Jocelyn Stillwell
5:46.84a
Mid America Nazarene
19.
Fr
Cortlyn Eisle
6:04.79a
Mid America Nazarene
20.
Fr
Bowers Bella
6:08.32a
Southeast Missouri S...
21.
Sr
Madalyn Gaul
6:31.51a
Southeast Missouri S...
22.
Fr
Williamson Carlee
6:32.01a
Southeast Missouri S...
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaitlyn Shea
10:04.98a
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
Jr
Sydney O'Brien
10:12.07a
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Fr
Mohrmann Danielle
10:22.79a
Southeast Missouri S...
4.
Sr
Erin Kennedy
10:28.26a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
Jr
Grace Young
10:38.94a
Columbia College of ...
6.
Jr
Jessica Allen
10:40.67a
Missouri State
7.
So
Allie Sweatt
10:51.91a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
So
Rachel Hutchcraft
10:52.49a
Southeast Missouri S...
9.
So
Kaylee Shanley
10:56.66a
Mid America Nazarene
10.
Fr
Keri Burmester
10:57.75a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
11.
Fr
Nicole Beebe
11:00.10a
Western Illinois
12.
Fr
Abigail Richter
11:03.24a
Western Illinois
13.
So
Riley Fader
11:06.60a
Columbia College of ...
14.
Jr
Kaelyn Balch
11:11.01a
Missouri
15.
Fr
Capra Jordyn
11:20.48a
Missouri State
16.
Sr
Madison Lefler
11:21.22a
Western Illinois
17.
So
Renae Buschling
11:25.58a
Missouri State
18.
Fr
Danielle James
11:38.02a
Lincoln (MO)
19.
So
Anna Heer
11:44.86a
Mid America Nazarene
20.
So
Amber Obermaier
12:13.20a
Missouri State
21.
Fr
Rhoads Sarah
14:44.68a
Fontbonne
So
Breanna Arroyo
DNF
Mid America Nazarene
Sr
Kennedy Roderick
DNF
Southeast Missouri S...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Valerie Thames
8.60a
Missouri
2.
Fr
Chicago Bains
9.01a
Missouri State
3.
So
Victoria Coombe
9.09a
Drake
4.
So
Miya Dorsey
9.15a
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Fr
Dacia Harris
9.32a
Mid America Nazarene
6.
So
Kelli Bowen
9.63a
Missouri State
7.
Julia Parker
9.69a
Unattached
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Valerie Thames
8.75a
Missouri
2.
So
Victoria Coombe
8.97a
Drake
3.
Fr
Chicago Bains
9.03a
Missouri State
4.
So
Miya Dorsey
9.24a
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Fr
Dacia Harris
9.30a
Mid America Nazarene
6.
So
Kelli Bowen
9.53a
Missouri State
6.
So
Olivia Ott
9.53a
Missouri State
8.
Julia Parker
9.78a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Bryce Lang
9.82a
Drake
10.
Fr
Ardeen Walker
11.21a
Mid America Nazarene
11.
Fr
Jasmin Duncan
11.73a
Western Illinois
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:47.64a
Missouri
2.
Relay Team
3:56.62a
Missouri State
3.
Relay Team
3:57.83a
Drake
4.
Relay Team
4:01.05a
Western Illinois
5.
Relay Team
4:01.72a
Lincoln (MO)
6.
Relay Team
4:11.02a
Drake
7.
Relay Team
4:11.05a
Missouri State
8.
Relay Team
4:12.11a
Mid America Nazarene
9.
Relay Team
4:21.30a
Missouri
10.
Relay Team
4:22.65a
Missouri State
11.
Relay Team
4:27.62a
Mid America Nazarene
12.
Relay Team
4:29.01a
Missouri
13.
Relay Team
5:11.04a
Fontbonne
Relay Team
DNF
Western Illinois
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Gabi Jacobs
14.43m
Missouri
2.
Jr
Claire Nolan
14.02m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
3.
Emily Stauffer
13.93m
UNAT-Missouri
4.
So
Jasmine Swanagan
13.17m
Western Illinois
5.
Sr
Megan Lauzon
12.96m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
So
Catherine Jakich
12.84m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
7.
So
McKenna Baker
12.44m
Southeast Missouri S...
8.
Sr
Abbi Smith
12.06m
Western Illinois
9.
Fr
Michaela Smith
11.38m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
10.
Fr
Jessenia Ellis
11.30m
Southeast Missouri S...
11.
Sr
Melanie Raterman
10.90m
Missouri State
12.
So
Hannah Shoemaker
10.78m
Mid America Nazarene
13.
Fr
Raven Venegas
10.49m
Fontbonne
14.
Jr
Mirissa Massey
10.33m
Missouri State
15.
Jr
Chelsey Linton
10.31m
Missouri State
16.
Fr
Meaghan Rice
9.80m
Columbia College of ...
17.
So
Harjit Dosanjh
9.57m
Mid America Nazarene
18.
Fr
Meghan Hampton
9.51m
Mid America Nazarene
19.
Fr
Mackenze Daniel
9.21m
Fontbonne
20.
So
Abby Stricker
8.04m
Columbia College of ...
21.
So
Cassidy Johnston
7.62m
Columbia College of ...
22.
Fr
Sydney Dye
7.15m
Fontbonne
Fr
Allison Richter
FOUL
Western Illinois
Jr
Kendyl McDougald
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
Jr
Brittany McPike
FOUL
Missouri State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Valeriya Kostiuk
1.75m
Butler County
2.
So
Karissa Roman
1.70m
Missouri
3.
Jr
Deborrah Blackburn
1.60m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4.
Fr
Tamar Mosby
1.60m
Drake
5.
Fr
Ardeen Walker
1.60m
Mid America Nazarene
6.
Fr
Mani Lock
1.55m
Western Illinois
7.
Jr
Taylor Patton
1.55m
Drake
Fr
Michaela Busch
NH
Western Illinois
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Renee Rhodes
3.43m
Columbia College of ...
2.
So
Christina LeMunyon
3.21m
Drake
Jr
Georgia Richardson
NH
Missouri State
So
Nicki Buck
NH
Missouri State
So
Sarah Bindel
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Jaden Barnes
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nichyria Byrd
5.86m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Sr
Lynnsey Brim
5.63m
Missouri
3.
Jr
Daijha Heron
5.45m
Missouri State
4.
Fr
Bo Brasseur
5.34m
Western Illinois
5.
So
Abby Stricker
5.32m
Columbia College of ...
6.
So
Brittani Griesbaum
5.31m
Drake
6.
Jr
Taryn Rolle
5.31m
Drake
8.
So
Kelli Bowen
5.17m
Missouri State
9.
So
Olivia Ott
5.16m
Missouri State
10.
So
Sidne' Williamson
4.90m
Missouri State
11.
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
4.83m
Columbia College of ...
12.
So
Kaleena Logan
4.77m
Columbia College of ...
13.
Fr
Megan Reed
4.76m
Western Illinois
13.
So
Ashley Graham
4.76m
Western Illinois
15.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
4.75m
Columbia College of ...
16.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
4.65m
Southeast Missouri S...
17.
Fr
Meaghan Rice
4.61m
Columbia College of ...
18.
Fr
Michaela Busch
4.39m
Western Illinois
19.
Fr
Dacia Harris
4.21m
Mid America Nazarene
20.
Julia Parker
4.09m
Unattached
April Sinkler
FOUL
Unattached
Jr
Raiven Ellis
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
So
Jaylah Jones
ND
Fontbonne
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
FOUL
Columbia College of ...
Jr
Chelsey Linton
FOUL
Missouri State
Fr
Mackenzie Theiler
ND
Mid America Nazarene
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taryn Rolle
12.40m
Drake
2.
Jr
Brittney Gibbs
12.32m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
3.
Sr
Mollie Gribbin
12.03m
Missouri
4.
April Sinkler
11.94m
Unattached
5.
So
Shammai Ilis
11.85m
Missouri
6.
So
Ashley Graham
11.23m
Western Illinois
7.
Fr
Megan Reed
10.96m
Western Illinois
8.
So
Tajera Lawkin
10.95m
Lincoln (MO)
9.
So
Kaleena Logan
10.69m
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Destiny Brown
FOUL
Missouri
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
FOUL
Columbia College of ...
Jr
Raiven Ellis
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
Jr
Daijha Heron
FOUL
Missouri State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rebecca Keating
16.62m
Missouri
2.
Jr
Lizzie Virgl
16.13m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
3.
Sr
Melanie Raterman
15.69m
Missouri State
4.
Sr
Megan Lauzon
15.67m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
Jr
Brittany McPike
15.12m
Missouri State
6.
Emily Stauffer
15.04m
UNAT-Missouri
7.
Jr
Claire Nolan
13.95m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
Allie Webb
13.68m
UNAT-Missouri
9.
So
Jasmine Swanagan
13.63m
Western Illinois
10.
Sr
Abbi Smith
13.62m
Western Illinois
11.
So
McKenna Baker
13.56m
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
So
Catherine Jakich
13.24m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
13.
Fr
Raven Venegas
12.07m
Fontbonne
14.
So
Cassidy Johnston
11.18m
Columbia College of ...
15.
Fr
Sydney Dye
10.51m
Fontbonne
16.
So
Hannah Shoemaker
10.10m
Mid America Nazarene
17.
Fr
Mackenze Daniel
10.04m
Fontbonne
18.
Fr
Meghan Hampton
9.44m
Mid America Nazarene
Fr
Michaela Smith
FOUL
Southern Illinois-Ed...
Fr
Anika Juerss
FOUL
Western Illinois
So
Savanah Case
FOUL
Mid America Nazarene
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4814 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Missouri Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Missouri Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#missouri
#indoor-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!