RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Louis University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
Billikens
221 N Grand Blvd, St Louis, Missouri, 63103-2097, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kayla Snyder
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Vanderbilt Black and Gold Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Outdoor Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Nashville, TN, US
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Atlanta Track C
Austin Peay
Belmont
Bradley
Fleet Feet Sports
Gateway City
Illinois
IUPUI
Kentucky Wesleyan
Lincoln Memorial (TN)
Lipscomb
Miami (OH)
Missouri
Music City M
Nashville Harriers
Ohio Wesleyan
Saint Louis U
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Tennessee State
Tennessee Tech
Tennessee-Martin
Trevecca Nazarene
Trine
Unattached
Unattached- Fisk
Vanderbilt
World Athlet
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Blake
12
Southeast Missou
10.51
nwi
1
2
Carter, Blake
12
Southeast Missou
10.79
nwi
1
3
Martin, Chris
10
Southeast Missou
10.80
nwi
1
1
Richardville, Patrick
9
Trine
10.83
nwi
2
2
Alsop, Sebastian
Unattached
10.95
nwi
2
3
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
10.99
nwi
2
4
McShane, Colin
10
Ohio Wesleyan
11.01
nwi
1
4
Burnett, Brian
10
Ohio Wesleyan
11.04
nwi
2
5
Pasley, Jarred
9
Southeast Missou
11.09
nwi
2
1
Daniel, John
11
Trine
11.20
nwi
5
1
Bourdo, Tyler
12
Trine
11.21
nwi
3
6
Thompson, Jalen
11
Lipscomb
11.27
nwi
2
2
Goodwin, Jonathan
11
Saint Louis U
11.28
nwi
3
2
Harvey, Julian
10
Southern Illinoi
11.29
nwi
5
5
Stewart, James
9
Tennessee State
11.29
nwi
1
3
Joyner, Jadon
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.37
nwi
3
4
Pitcher, Jordan
10
Lipscomb
11.43
nwi
3
3
Frazier, Demetrius
10
Kentucky Wesleya
11.54
nwi
5
5
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
11.54
nwi
3
4
Harris-Scott, John
9
Trine
11.56
nwi
5
1
Chambers, David
9
Saint Louis U
11.63
nwi
4
5
Elliott, Chistopher
11
Trevecca Nazaren
11.80
nwi
5
2
Maney, Thomas
12
Saint Louis U
11.90
nwi
4
3
Singleton, Drew
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.93
nwi
4
4
Figueroa, Daylon
9
Unattached- Fisk
12.01
nwi
4
5
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
12.08
nwi
4
6
Rollman, Mike
11
Belmont
12.16
nwi
4
6
Kimmons, Trell
adidas
NT
nwi
1
6
Layson, Shon
9
Saint Louis U
NT
nwi
3
7
Peabody, Tucker
World Athlet
NT
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Alexander
12
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
2
7
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
NT
nwi
3
7
Yelverton, William
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Tucker
World Athlet
21.51
nwi
1
2
Evans, Ahmad
12
Southern Illinoi
21.62
nwi
1
3
Bourdo, Tyler
12
Trine
22.31
nwi
1
1
Pasley, Jarred
9
Southeast Missou
22.32
nwi
3
1
McShane, Colin
10
Ohio Wesleyan
22.33
nwi
2
2
Joyner, Jadon
9
Ohio Wesleyan
22.44
nwi
3
3
Richardville, Patrick
9
Trine
22.46
nwi
3
4
Fletcher, Devonte
Unattached
22.47
nwi
1
2
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
22.48
nwi
2
3
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
22.68
nwi
2
4
Alsop, Sebastian
Unattached
22.68
nwi
2
4
Thompson, Jalen
11
Lipscomb
22.72
nwi
3
5
Stewart, James
9
Tennessee State
22.86
nwi
2
5
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
22.93
nwi
3
5
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
22.98
nwi
1
1
Barber, Jordan
9
Southeast Missou
23.03
nwi
4
2
Goodwin, Jonathan
11
Saint Louis U
23.10
nwi
4
3
Burnett, Brian
10
Ohio Wesleyan
23.31
nwi
4
6
Fimreite, Luke
11
Trine
23.38
nwi
3
1
Frazier, Demetrius
10
Kentucky Wesleya
23.39
nwi
5
4
Case, Travis
11
Belmont
23.44
nwi
4
2
Peters, Mike
12
Southeast Missou
23.56
nwi
5
5
Overstreet, Jonathan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
23.65
nwi
4
3
Pitcher, Jordan
10
Lipscomb
23.79
nwi
5
4
Chambers, David
9
Saint Louis U
23.81
nwi
5
5
Walden, Mackenzie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
23.97
nwi
5
6
Robinson, Kuwane
11
Tennessee State
24.05
nwi
4
1
Whittaker, Tommy
12
Saint Louis U
24.15
nwi
6
6
Singleton, Drew
9
Ohio Wesleyan
24.17
nwi
5
2
Craft, Malik
10
Unattached- Fisk
24.20
nwi
6
7
Maney, Thomas
12
Saint Louis U
24.31
nwi
5
3
Figueroa, Daylon
9
Unattached- Fisk
25.09
nwi
6
4
Yelverton, William
Unattached
25.25
nwi
6
5
Cole, David
9
Trevecca Nazaren
25.73
nwi
6
6
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
NT
nwi
1
6
Alexander, Travon
12
Tennessee State
NT
nwi
2
6
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
NT
nwi
6
7
Anderson, Alexander
12
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
2
7
Smith, Kenny
12
Lipscomb
NT
nwi
3
7
Markley, Zach
9
Trine
NT
nwi
4
7
Navarro, Chris
12
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
47.76
1
2
Evans, Ahmad
12
Southern Illinoi
48.07
1
1
Clinkingbeard, Kyle
10
Saint Louis U
49.43
2
3
Berry, Alex
12
Lipscomb
49.44
1
4
Serrette, Creighton
Unattached
49.79
1
2
Smith, Kenny
12
Lipscomb
50.05
2
1
Smith, Darius
11
Southern Illinoi
50.46
3
3
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
50.73
2
2
Hall, Nathan
10
Saint Louis U
50.77
3
5
McCurren, Griffin
10
Saint Louis U
50.87
1
3
Braxton, Michael
9
Lincoln Memorial
50.90
3
4
Fimreite, Luke
11
Trine
51.21
3
4
Case, Travis
11
Belmont
51.39
2
1
Peters, Mike
12
Southeast Missou
51.51
4
6
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
51.58
1
5
Griffin, Jason
11
Tennessee State
51.80
2
5
Whittaker, Tommy
12
Saint Louis U
52.16
3
2
Robinson, Kuwane
11
Tennessee State
52.32
4
6
Cook, Brian
12
Ohio Wesleyan
52.37
3
3
Frazier, Demetrius
10
Kentucky Wesleya
52.54
4
4
Cragwall, Shaquille
11
Tennessee State
52.88
4
5
Gregory, James
11
Trine
52.99
4
6
Craft, Malik
10
Unattached- Fisk
54.16
4
7
Henderson, Jerome
11
Tennessee State
54.62
3
7
Cole, David
9
Trevecca Nazaren
57.97
4
6
Gentry, Brian
10
Lipscomb
NT
2
7
Peabody, Tucker
World Athlet
NT
1
7
Markley, Zach
9
Trine
NT
2
8
Scott, Brent
11
Belmont
NT
3
8
Navarro, Chris
12
Southeast Missou
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winebrenner, Cain
10
Missouri
1:51.83
1
2
Prince, Quamel
10
Tennessee State
1:52.18
1
3
Goodman, Ben
11
Missouri
1:54.77
1
4
Sheil, Pat
11
Saint Louis U
1:55.54
1
1
Davis, Cole
11
Southeast Missou
1:55.65
2
5
Williamson, Daniel
Tennessee Tech
1:56.13
1
6
Marban, Albert
11
Saint Louis U
1:56.57
1
2
Leopold, Jacob
10
Trine
1:56.79
2
7
Bosket, Andrew
11
Lipscomb
1:56.90
1
8
Long, Kameron
10
Southeast Missou
1:56.90
1
3
Coleman, Dan
12
Lipscomb
1:57.34
2
4
Tuisl, Evan
11
Bradley
1:57.45
2
5
Sheridan, Mark
9
Missouri
1:58.12
2
9
Peck, Aaron
12
Bradley
1:58.72
1
6
Scott, Brent
11
Belmont
1:58.78
2
7
Gkotsis, Nikolaos
10
Vanderbilt
1:58.85
2
1
Noonan, Ryan
9
Saint Louis U
1:58.94
4
2
Ross, Cole
10
Southeast Missou
1:59.29
4
8
Garland, Shane
12
Bradley
1:59.51
2
1
Laws, Brandon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
1:59.76
3
9
Nicholson, Theodore
12
Tennessee State
2:00.12
2
3
Flemming, Taylor
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:00.33
4
10
DYE, CHANDLER
11
Missouri
2:00.35
1
2
Lenart, Daniel
10
Lipscomb
2:00.39
3
4
Durham, Josh
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:00.74
4
10
Roth, Jordan
Tennessee Tech
2:00.78
2
3
Glaub, Jessy
10
Southern Illinoi
2:00.94
3
5
Gwaltney, Colin
9
Tennessee Tech
2:01.07
4
6
Qualls, Bryant
10
Kentucky Wesleya
2:01.44
4
4
Mefford, Nathan
10
Southern Illinoi
2:01.49
3
5
Austin, Courtney
11
Ohio Wesleyan
2:01.49
3
7
O'Bryan, Thomas
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:01.80
4
8
Li, Ben
Unattached
2:01.81
4
6
Fowler, Nick
12
Ohio Wesleyan
2:02.20
3
7
McCutcheon, Jalon
11
Tennessee State
2:03.06
3
8
Loesch, Bryant
9
Lipscomb
2:03.46
3
9
Guthrie, Jakeenan
12
Tennessee State
2:03.48
3
10
Horton, Nick
9
Ohio Wesleyan
2:03.78
3
9
Woodman, John
Nashville Harrie
2:04.08
4
10
Wolf, Connor
9
Southern Illinoi
2:04.28
4
11
DiVerde, Alex
12
Bradley
2:04.30
3
11
Freivogel, Josh
9
Saint Louis U
2:05.59
4
12
Hamilton, Julian
10
Unattached- Fisk
2:06.35
4
13
Barber, Jordan
9
Southeast Missou
2:08.59
4
14
Kelley, Griffin
11
Kentucky Wesleya
2:09.31
4
15
Iacovetti, Anthony
9
Ohio Wesleyan
2:15.01
4
16
Carter, Novell
9
Unattached- Fisk
2:35.10
4
11
Crocker, Will
11
Missouri
NT
1
11
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
NT
2
12
Knapp, Jordan
9
Miami (OH)
NT
2
12
Castillo, Ricardo
9
Trine
NT
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Michael
9
Bradley
3:56.45
1
2
Gagne, Daniel
10
Bradley
3:57.39
1
3
Dickerson, Sam
11
Missouri
3:58.28
1
4
Maton, Marc
10
Southeast Missou
3:58.53
1
5
Bianchina, Michael
10
Bradley
4:00.79
1
6
Beck, Caleb
10
Bradley
4:02.04
1
7
Knapp, Jordan
9
Miami (OH)
4:03.22
1
8
DYE, CHANDLER
11
Missouri
4:04.28
1
9
Gkotsis, Nikolaos
10
Vanderbilt
4:05.12
1
1
Everett, David
12
Belmont
4:05.33
2
2
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
4:06.89
2
10
Towse, Theodore
4
Nashville Harrie
4:07.47
1
3
Li, Ben
Unattached
4:08.50
2
1
Flemming, Taylor
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:09.77
3
2
Laws, Brandon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
4:09.96
3
11
Hess, Nikolas
9
Bradley
4:10.08
1
4
Cook, Nathan
9
Southeast Missou
4:10.25
2
5
Rodgers, Logan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:10.28
2
6
Stoverink, Tyson
12
Southeast Missou
4:11.09
2
3
Sheil, Pat
11
Saint Louis U
4:11.45
3
4
Leopold, Jacob
10
Trine
4:12.38
3
12
FloydMews, Taylor
9
Bradley
4:12.52
1
5
Noonan, Ryan
9
Saint Louis U
4:13.75
3
7
Plunkett, Daniel
9
Southeast Missou
4:14.69
2
8
Moroney, Ben
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:15.28
2
9
Fix, Andrew
11
Vanderbilt
4:15.68
2
10
Prince, Quamel
10
Tennessee State
4:17.58
2
6
Woodman, John
Nashville Harrie
4:17.68
3
11
Holmes, Tyler
12
Southeast Missou
4:20.48
2
7
Glenn, Tyler
12
Lipscomb
4:20.77
3
8
Wilson, Elijah
Austin Peay
4:22.97
3
9
Qualls, Bryant
10
Kentucky Wesleya
4:25.82
3
12
Peterson, Derek
10
Lipscomb
4:28.08
2
10
Iacovetti, Anthony
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4:35.78
3
11
Sagraves, Lucas
9
Lipscomb
4:37.11
3
12
O'Bryan, Thomas
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:43.89
3
13
Rhoden, Blake
9
Tennessee Tech
5:05.03
3
14
Carter, Novell
9
Unattached- Fisk
5:40.20
3
13
Dunderdale, Haran
9
Bradley
NT
1
13
Mecca, Ryan
11
Lincoln Memorial
NT
2
14
Razo, Thomas
11
Bradley
NT
1
14
Castillo, Ricardo
9
Trine
NT
2
15
Marban, Albert
11
Saint Louis U
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crocker, Will
11
Missouri
8:24.11
1
2
Maton, Marc
10
Southeast Missou
8:31.06
1
3
Cook, Jordan
10
Missouri
8:34.42
1
4
Schneider, Tyler
10
Missouri
8:36.48
1
1
Rodgers, Logan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
8:40.40
2
5
Morgan, Justin
11
Tennessee-Martin
8:42.03
1
6
White, Drew
10
Missouri
8:46.46
1
7
Mimlitz, Alex
10
Belmont
8:48.27
1
8
Moroney, Ben
10
Trevecca Nazaren
8:52.49
1
9
Munie, Craig
11
Southeast Missou
8:54.63
1
10
Gardner, Daniel
11
Lipscomb
8:57.36
1
2
Evans, Luke
9
Belmont
8:59.27
2
11
Winskie, Josh
11
Trevecca Nazaren
9:00.34
1
3
Ganger, Austin
10
Trine
9:06.50
2
12
Reilly, Sam
11
Vanderbilt
9:08.47
1
4
Duke, Robert
9
Trine
9:09.11
2
5
Schaaf, Adam
10
Trine
9:09.79
2
6
ZABKA, MITCH
9
Lipscomb
9:10.58
2
13
DeSantis, Joey
10
Tennessee-Martin
9:19.57
1
14
Fix, Andrew
11
Vanderbilt
9:21.07
1
15
Arthur, Daniel
10
Vanderbilt
9:22.94
1
7
Elek, Collin
9
Trine
9:24.85
2
8
BADO, KIRK
10
Belmont
9:26.63
2
9
Burnette, Seth
11
Kentucky Wesleya
9:47.29
2
16
Haile, Alazar
10
Tennessee-Martin
9:49.16
1
10
Roberts, Josiah
12
Tennessee-Martin
10:11.32
2
11
Walton, Dylan
9
Kentucky Wesleya
10:43.28
2
12
Stubbs, Caleb
9
Lipscomb
NT
2
13
Mooneyham, Chris
9
Missouri
NT
2
14
Van Geffen, Jake
10
Vanderbilt
NT
2
15
Friend- Uhl, Sonja
Atlanta Track C
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moyer, Marshall
12
Bradley
15:02.05
1
2
Dill, Cole
11
Bradley
15:07.58
1
3
Van Geffen, Jake
10
Vanderbilt
15:09.83
1
4
Ewing, John
12
Vanderbilt
15:12.02
1
5
French, Nick
11
Vanderbilt
15:13.33
1
6
Mecca, Ryan
11
Lincoln Memorial
15:26.65
1
7
Daedler, Jared
10
Lipscomb
15:33.33
1
8
Didenko, Taras
11
Bradley
15:33.97
1
9
Madonich, Nathan
11
Ohio Wesleyan
15:37.68
1
10
Hall, Hunter
Fleet Feet Sport
15:40.99
1
11
Leon, Fidel
11
Lipscomb
15:51.06
1
12
Dearing, Forest
10
Ohio Wesleyan
15:55.39
1
13
Harmon, Kyle
Austin Peay
15:57.55
1
14
Cole, Spencer
Unattached
16:25.33
1
15
Burnette, Seth
11
Kentucky Wesleya
16:45.12
1
16
Carley, Seth
Unattached
16:51.60
1
17
Applegate, Seth
10
Kentucky Wesleya
16:54.45
1
18
Layton, John
9
Trevecca Nazaren
17:58.29
1
19
Kelley, Griffin
11
Kentucky Wesleya
18:46.56
1
20
Ford, Kevin
12
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
1
21
Hess, Nikolas
9
Bradley
NT
1
22
Hamm, Daniel
Austin Peay
NT
1
23
Guthrie, Hunter
Austin Peay
NT
1
24
Bailey, Trenton
10
Trevecca Nazaren
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dubrick, Marc
9
Missouri
6:02.04
1
2
Keence, Sheldon
9
Missouri
6:02.13
1
3
Uhrich, Steffen
10
Bradley
6:05.23
1
4
Geiger, Zachary
11
Ohio Wesleyan
6:05.84
1
5
Stoverink, Tyson
12
Southeast Missou
6:18.91
1
6
Mortimer, Jace
11
Southeast Missou
6:22.08
1
7
Cook, Nathan
9
Southeast Missou
6:25.11
1
8
Honaker, Tate
12
Lipscomb
6:26.89
1
9
Shankles, JJ
10
Lipscomb
6:31.79
1
10
Brown, Sean
11
Southeast Missou
6:45.97
1
11
Mart, Cody
11
Trine
6:56.20
1
12
Applegate, Seth
10
Kentucky Wesleya
7:06.92
1
13
Johnson, Tim
10
Missouri
NT
1
14
Erb, Landon
12
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
1
15
Dunderdale, Haran
9
Bradley
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Wayne
9
Lipscomb
14.09
nwi
1
2
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
14.79
nwi
1
3
Peters, Mike
12
Southeast Missou
15.01
nwi
1
4
Cook, Roemello
11
Ohio Wesleyan
15.03
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Matt
12
Ohio Wesleyan
15.28
nwi
1
6
Harris, Shawn
11
Tennessee State
15.38
nwi
1
1
Gregory, James
11
Trine
16.19
nwi
3
1
Agustin, Justin
9
Southern Illinoi
16.23
nwi
2
2
Oakes, Dalton
9
Southern Illinoi
16.57
nwi
2
3
Lockett, Eugene
11
Unattached
16.65
nwi
2
2
Webster, Logan
11
Ohio Wesleyan
16.91
nwi
3
3
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
16.93
nwi
3
4
Butler, Lucas
9
Kentucky Wesleya
17.74
nwi
3
4
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
17.93
nwi
2
5
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
18.19
nwi
3
7
Kaluza, Bobby
9
Southern Illinoi
18.86
nwi
1
5
Abduljelil, Ifa
10
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
nwi
2
6
Pitcher, Jordan
10
Lipscomb
NT
nwi
2
6
Newman, Nate
9
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuedemann, Drake
12
Missouri
52.40
1
2
Newman, Wayne
9
Lipscomb
53.60
1
3
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
55.76
1
1
Agustin, Justin
9
Southern Illinoi
56.54
2
2
Olige, Isiah
9
Tennessee State
56.90
2
3
Crenshaw, Christian
9
Belmont
57.04
2
1
Cook, Roemello
11
Ohio Wesleyan
57.50
3
4
Harris, Shawn
11
Tennessee State
57.60
2
4
Overstreet, Jonathan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
57.85
1
5
Jenkins, Tyler
11
Ohio Wesleyan
58.89
1
5
Kaluza, Bobby
9
Southern Illinoi
59.77
2
2
Abduljelil, Ifa
10
Ohio Wesleyan
1:00.04
3
3
Webster, Logan
11
Ohio Wesleyan
1:00.16
3
6
Oakes, Dalton
9
Southern Illinoi
1:00.47
2
4
Butler, Lucas
9
Kentucky Wesleya
1:01.02
3
5
Lockett, Eugene
11
Unattached
1:01.58
3
6
Scott, Nelson
11
Lipscomb
NT
1
6
Smith, Davinn
11
Southern Illinoi
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McShane, Joyner,
Burnett, Hunter
Ohio Wesleyan
42.55
1
2
Daniel, Bourdo,
Harris-S, Richardv
Trine
42.62
1
3
Smith, Scott,
Thompson, Newman
Lipscomb
42.64
1
4
Alexande, Harris,
Dates, Henderso
Tennessee State
43.28
1
5
Enoch, Kissick,
Maniscal, Rollman
Belmont
44.58
1
6
Oakes, Kaluza,
Agustin, Evans
Southern Illinoi
NT
1
7
Layson, Goodwin,
Owens, Chambers
Saint Louis U
NT
1
8
Smith, Carter,
Anderson, Martin
Southeast Missou
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Stokes,
Griffin, Guthrie
Tennessee State
3:16.25
1
2
Barber, Pasley,
Peters, Long
Southeast Missou
3:16.39
1
3
Agustin, Glaub,
Evans, Klavins
Southern Illinoi
3:17.73
1
4
Clinking, Hall,
Whittake, McCurren
Saint Louis U
3:18.51
1
5
Smith, Newman,
Coleman, Berry
Lipscomb
3:21.71
1
6
Case, Contini,
Crenshaw, Corprew
Belmont
3:21.89
1
7
Fimreite, Bourdo,
Markley, Leopold
Trine
3:22.42
1
8
Crocker, Sheridan,
Stuedema, Goodman
Missouri
3:24.70
1
9
Freivoge, Marban,
Noonan, Sheil
Saint Louis U
3:26.84
1
10
Davis, Ross,
Brown, Plunkett
Southeast Missou
3:30.10
1
11
McCutche, Anderson,
Scott, Nicholso
Tennessee State
3:32.23
1
12
Smith, Smith,
Kaluza, Oakes
Southern Illinoi
3:34.51
1
13
Richardv, Gregory,
Daniel, Castillo
Trine
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peranzi, John
12
Ohio Wesleyan
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
2
Turnbough, Brett
11
Saint Louis U
12.07m
(39'7)
1
3
Rushin, Ben
10
Southeast Missou
12.04m
(39'6)
1
4
Hinkle, Kade
9
Lipscomb
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
5
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
Scott, Derek
10
Trine
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
7
Dawson, Alex
10
Ohio Wesleyan
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
8
Waldon, John
10
Ohio Wesleyan
11.41m
(37'5)
1
9
Fisher, Devon
11
Ohio Wesleyan
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
10
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
11
Ansel, Bryan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyle, Shon
12
Southeast Missou
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
2
Block, Greg
11
Southern Illinoi
15.47m
(50'9)
1
3
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
4
Sublett, Nicholas
11
Missouri
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
5
Mitchell, Martinus
9
Southern Illinoi
14.28m
(46'10)
1
6
Burn, Walter
11
Unattached
14.25m
(46'9)
1
7
Johnson, Todd
12
Saint Louis U
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
8
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
9
Walker, Jason
11
Southeast Missou
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
10
Port, Aaron
11
Ohio Wesleyan
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
11
Tosie, Robert
11
Saint Louis U
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
44.58m
(146'3)
1
2
Tosie, Robert
11
Saint Louis U
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
3
Seagren, Caleb
10
Southern Illinoi
37.86m
(124'2.5)
1
4
Hinkle, Kade
9
Lipscomb
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
5
Dawson, Alex
10
Ohio Wesleyan
35.74m
(117'3)
1
6
Port, Aaron
11
Ohio Wesleyan
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
7
Waldon, John
10
Ohio Wesleyan
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
8
Turnbough, Brett
11
Saint Louis U
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
9
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
32.93m
(108'0.25)
1
10
Scott, Nelson
11
Lipscomb
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
11
Fisher, Devon
11
Ohio Wesleyan
26.67m
(87'6)
1
12
Ansel, Bryan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
24.17m
(79'3.5)
1
13
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
14
Ahmad, Brandon
10
Unattached- Fisk
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Block, Danny
Unattached
55.38m
(181'8.25)
1
2
Kyle, Shon
12
Southeast Missou
51.07m
(167'6.5)
1
3
Walker, Jason
11
Southeast Missou
48.19m
(158'1)
1
4
Block, Greg
11
Southern Illinoi
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
5
Horrel, Zach
12
Southeast Missou
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
6
Peranzi, John
12
Ohio Wesleyan
40.34m
(132'4)
1
7
Burn, Walter
11
Unattached
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
8
Mitchell, Martinus
9
Southern Illinoi
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
9
Johnson, Todd
12
Saint Louis U
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
10
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
39.37m
(129'2)
1
11
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
12
Gilly, Sam
11
Trine
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
13
Bunting, Andrew
11
Trine
36.86m
(120'11)
1
14
Scherer, Josh
Unattached
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Chris
12
Southeast Missou
61.55m
(201'11)
1
2
Port, Aaron
11
Ohio Wesleyan
56.46m
(185'2.75)
1
3
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
55.88m
(183'4)
1
4
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
55.56m
(182'3.25)
1
5
Dowell, Jessie
9
Trine
52.24m
(171'4.5)
1
6
Sanderson, Joe
10
Lipscomb
41.38m
(135'9)
1
7
Schaaf, David
9
Trine
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
8
Siefker, Zachary
11
Ohio Wesleyan
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
9
Ray, Keith
Unattached
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
10
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peranzi, John
12
Ohio Wesleyan
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
2
Johnson, Todd
12
Saint Louis U
39.11m
(128'3.75)
1
3
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
4
Turnbough, Brett
11
Saint Louis U
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
5
Tosie, Robert
11
Saint Louis U
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
6
Burn, Walter
11
Unattached
34.88m
(114'5)
1
7
Waldon, John
10
Ohio Wesleyan
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
8
Hinkle, Kade
9
Lipscomb
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
9
Fisher, Devon
11
Ohio Wesleyan
29.01m
(95'2)
1
10
Ansel, Bryan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
26.85m
(88'1)
1
11
Ahmad, Brandon
10
Unattached- Fisk
18.73m
(61'5.25)
1
12
Mills, Cody
10
Kentucky Wesleya
ND
(--)
1
13
Dawson, Alex
10
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Joe
Music City M
64.04m
(210'1.25)
1
2
Block, Greg
11
Southern Illinoi
56.99m
(186'11.5)
1
3
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
56.60m
(185'8.25)
1
4
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
54.89m
(180'1)
1
5
Sublett, Nicholas
11
Missouri
52.07m
(170'10)
1
6
Kyle, Shon
12
Southeast Missou
51.07m
(167'6.5)
1
7
Harrell, Sean
9
Missouri
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
8
Gilly, Sam
11
Trine
48.55m
(159'3.25)
1
9
Bunting, Andrew
11
Trine
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
10
Walker, Jason
11
Southeast Missou
45.00m
(147'7.5)
1
11
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
12
Bagwell, Dakota
12
Trine
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prude, Gemikal
11
Lipscomb
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Rice, Daryl
12
Tennessee State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Kidd, Travis
10
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
4
Anderson, Kenji
10
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
5
Kent, Jacob
11
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
6
Hodges, Alex
9
Trine
NH
(--)
1
7
Knopp, Dylan
9
Trine
NH
(--)
1
8
Dostal, Justin
9
Trine
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Love, Caleb
12
Lipscomb
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Dostal, Justin
9
Trine
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Elliott, Chistopher
11
Trevecca Nazaren
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Lindsley, Logan
10
Trine
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Histrov, Mladen
10
Southern Illinoi
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Clerk, Ezekiel
10
Southern Illinoi
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Walden, Mackenzie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Hodges, Alex
9
Trine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Meek, Matthew
10
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Tyler
12
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
2
Carter, Blake
12
Southeast Missou
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
3
Joyner, Jadon
9
Ohio Wesleyan
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Wall, Erik
12
Ohio Wesleyan
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
5
Scott, Ronnie
10
Tennessee State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Layson, Shon
9
Saint Louis U
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Rice, Daryl
12
Tennessee State
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Chambers, David
9
Saint Louis U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Cragwall, Shaquille
11
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Tyler
12
Unattached
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Cragwall, Shaquille
11
Tennessee State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Jalen
11
Lipscomb
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Owens, DeeJay
10
Saint Louis U
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Love, Caleb
12
Lipscomb
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Lindsley, Logan
10
Trine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Akinmoladun, Abayomi
9
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Ronnie
10
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Thomas
11
Missouri
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Wall, Erik
12
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, John
11
Trine
4.45m
(14'7)
1
2
Ross, Duncan
10
Southeast Missou
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Brush, Parker
11
Missouri
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Jourdan, Tyler
9
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
11
Barousse, Austin
9
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
12
Young, Justin
10
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
13
Thompson, Kaden
9
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
4
Jenkins, Tyler
11
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
5
Beckwith, Aaron
10
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
6
Floyd, Kevin
12
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
7
Darrough, Luke
9
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
8
Locke, Christian
11
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
9
Short, Westin
9
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Erika
12
Austin Peay
12.16
nwi
1
2
Coleman, Breeana
12
Illinois
12.17
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
12.20
nwi
1
1
Smith, India
10
Tennessee State
12.27
nwi
2
4
Taylor, Kymbriona
10
Illinois
12.29
nwi
1
5
Stevens, Chelsie
11
Missouri
12.36
nwi
1
2
Staab, Rachel
10
Saint Louis U
12.53
nwi
2
3
Cassell, Ivory
9
Southern Illinoi
12.54
nwi
2
6
Robinson, Lamontra
11
Austin Peay
12.54
nwi
1
4
Hymon, Tiara
11
Tennessee Tech
12.58
nwi
2
5
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
12.61
nwi
2
1
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
12.65
nwi
4
1
Heidelberg, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
12.75
nwi
3
2
Bonk, Mackenzie
9
Saint Louis U
12.79
nwi
3
6
Bryan, Maddie
10
Saint Louis U
12.83
nwi
2
3
Clay, Amanda
9
Ohio Wesleyan
12.85
nwi
3
4
McMurray, Abbey
10
Lipscomb
12.89
nwi
3
1
Tunti, Cheyenne
11
Southeast Missou
12.94
nwi
5
7
Price, Tierney
9
Vanderbilt
12.94
nwi
2
5
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
12.95
nwi
3
7
Linton, Lacresha
9
Southern Illinoi
12.97
nwi
1
8
Miller, Chelsea
10
Southeast Missou
12.98
nwi
2
6
Gentry, Kelsey
11
Saint Louis U
13.03
nwi
3
7
Turner, Blair
12
Saint Louis U
13.03
nwi
3
2
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
13.15
nwi
5
8
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
13.21
nwi
3
2
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
13.24
nwi
4
3
Goodman, Kaliah
10
Unattached- Fisk
13.60
nwi
4
3
Gibbs, Brittney
9
Southern Illinoi
13.71
nwi
5
4
Holland, JaMilla
11
Ohio Wesleyan
13.91
nwi
4
5
Backlund, Annika
10
Lipscomb
14.23
nwi
4
4
Sloan, Sydney
10
Lipscomb
14.40
nwi
5
6
Fields, Keonda
10
Trevecca Nazaren
14.71
nwi
4
7
Cole, Hannah
10
Trevecca Nazaren
15.69
nwi
4
8
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
16.45
nwi
1
5
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
NT
nwi
5
6
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
24.61
nwi
1
1
Edmond, Erin
12
Vanderbilt
24.74
nwi
2
2
Oranika, Jessica
11
Southern Illinoi
24.84
nwi
2
3
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
24.91
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Kymbriona
10
Illinois
25.06
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
25.14
nwi
1
4
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
25.26
nwi
1
1
Rohde, Hannah
10
Saint Louis U
25.36
nwi
4
1
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
25.47
nwi
3
2
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
25.53
nwi
4
1
Radan, Emma
9
Vanderbilt
25.54
nwi
5
3
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
25.54
nwi
4
4
Berry, Jasmine
9
Illinois
25.68
nwi
4
2
Smith, India
10
Tennessee State
25.85
nwi
5
2
Bryan, Maddie
10
Saint Louis U
25.88
nwi
3
3
Robinson, Lamontra
11
Austin Peay
26.01
nwi
5
1
Scott, Allysha
9
Austin Peay
26.07
nwi
7
3
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
26.07
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Tamira
10
Austin Peay
26.31
nwi
5
5
Hymon, Tiara
11
Tennessee Tech
26.31
nwi
4
6
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
26.32
nwi
4
4
Linton, Lacresha
9
Southern Illinoi
26.36
nwi
3
5
Stevens, Chelsie
11
Missouri
26.44
nwi
1
1
Clay, Amanda
9
Ohio Wesleyan
26.48
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Sara
11
Ohio Wesleyan
26.50
nwi
6
2
Brown, Emily
9
Ohio Wesleyan
26.50
nwi
7
3
Bonk, Mackenzie
9
Saint Louis U
26.51
nwi
7
5
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
26.53
nwi
5
3
Turner, Blair
12
Saint Louis U
26.70
nwi
6
4
Gentry, Kelsey
11
Saint Louis U
26.78
nwi
7
5
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
27.06
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Myiah
10
Austin Peay
27.28
nwi
5
7
McMurray, Abbey
10
Lipscomb
27.33
nwi
5
5
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
27.65
nwi
7
1
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
27.66
nwi
8
2
Crawford, Molly
10
Lipscomb
28.01
nwi
8
3
Goodman, Kaliah
10
Unattached- Fisk
28.10
nwi
8
4
Woods, Lindsi
9
Ohio Wesleyan
28.79
nwi
8
5
Holland, JaMilla
11
Ohio Wesleyan
29.35
nwi
8
4
Cartwright, Ayonna
11
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
2
4
Wright, Sierrra
10
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
nwi
6
5
Carpenter, Skyler
10
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
2
5
Heidelberg, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
6
6
Washington, Faith
10
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
1
6
Seymour, Pedrya
9
Illinois
NT
nwi
2
6
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
NT
nwi
3
6
Ritter, Macy
11
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
6
6
Price, Tierney
9
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
7
6
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
NT
nwi
8
7
Tunti, Cheyenne
11
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
3
7
Cassell, Ivory
9
Southern Illinoi
NT
nwi
4
7
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
6
7
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
NT
nwi
7
7
Spears, Jovannie
11
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Breigh
11
Austin Peay
53.99
1
2
Oranika, Jessica
11
Southern Illinoi
54.31
1
3
Rohde, Hannah
10
Saint Louis U
56.27
1
1
Choquette, Nicole
9
Illinois
56.52
2
2
Thompson, Samone
10
Illinois
57.50
2
3
Rakosnik, Lindsey
10
Illinois
57.51
2
1
Scott, Allysha
9
Austin Peay
58.39
3
4
Wells, Sydney
10
Missouri
58.87
1
4
Wilson, Tamira
10
Austin Peay
59.94
2
2
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
1:00.05
3
5
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
1:00.07
2
3
Lark, Erika
10
Missouri
1:00.28
3
1
Miller, Chelsea
10
Southeast Missou
1:00.57
4
4
Williams, Essence
9
Tennessee State
1:00.65
3
2
Vickers, Emma
10
Missouri
1:01.15
4
5
Cartwright, Ayonna
11
Southeast Missou
1:01.65
3
3
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
1:02.09
4
6
Crawford, Molly
10
Lipscomb
1:02.71
3
4
Crawford, Mallory
10
Austin Peay
1:03.39
4
5
Woods, Lindsi
9
Ohio Wesleyan
1:05.50
4
5
Morris, Terri
10
Austin Peay
NT
1
6
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
NT
1
6
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
NT
2
6
Pluimer, Pennilyn
10
Kentucky Wesleya
NT
4
7
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
NT
1
7
Wright, Sierrra
10
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
2
7
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
NT
3
7
Markech, Dana
12
Bradley
NT
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duvendack, Amanda
12
Illinois
2:09.42
1
2
Reida, Liz
11
Missouri
2:10.53
1
3
Levin, Samantha Rose
12
Gateway City
2:11.77
1
4
Gray, Jessica
12
Austin Peay
2:11.94
1
5
Specht, Kyela
12
Bradley
2:12.49
1
6
Delaney, Katherine
11
Vanderbilt
2:12.65
1
7
Anderson, Reagan
10
Vanderbilt
2:12.83
1
8
Schmidt, Chloe
12
Illinois
2:12.85
1
9
Reid, Katie
12
Ohio Wesleyan
2:13.34
1
1
Halamicek, Valeska
9
Missouri
2:14.58
2
2
Kemper, Kacey
9
Lipscomb
2:15.44
2
10
Williams, Lily
11
Vanderbilt
2:15.62
1
3
Hoffman, Anna
11
Trevecca Nazaren
2:15.90
2
1
Holmes, Jamee
12
Saint Louis U
2:15.91
3
11
Pryor, Christian
9
Tennessee State
2:15.97
1
2
Kidd, Emma
10
Saint Louis U
2:16.20
3
3
Groene, Alex
9
Saint Louis U
2:16.68
3
4
Osterhout, Lauren
9
IUPUI
2:16.70
2
5
Wynn, Jessie
11
Belmont
2:16.87
2
6
Whidden, Mindy
9
IUPUI
2:17.07
2
4
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
2:17.17
3
1
Moore, Elise
9
Saint Louis U
2:17.39
4
7
Kramer, Casey
10
Bradley
2:17.56
2
8
McAsey, Moira
9
Illinois
2:18.06
2
5
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
2:18.21
3
2
Alexander, Madie
12
Saint Louis U
2:18.64
4
6
White, Mara
11
Belmont
2:18.86
3
9
Sudbury, Rachel
11
Bradley
2:20.12
2
3
Welch, Haley
9
IUPUI
2:20.67
4
10
Rebecca, Alyssa
11
Southeast Missou
2:20.77
2
7
Stremler, Madison
9
Tennessee Tech
2:21.21
3
4
Lester, Unjula
10
Austin Peay
2:21.41
4
8
Chandler, Rebecca
12
Vanderbilt
2:22.05
3
5
Tate, Alex
11
Lipscomb
2:22.37
4
9
Huning, Megan
11
Belmont
2:22.40
3
6
Williams, Katie
11
IUPUI
2:22.46
4
10
Johnson, Taylor
12
Bradley
2:22.68
3
11
Hoglin, Brianne
9
Lipscomb
2:22.81
3
7
Snyder, Kayla
12
Saint Louis U
2:23.92
4
8
Connett, Taylor
9
Tennessee-Martin
2:23.95
4
9
Spears, Jovannie
11
Southeast Missou
2:24.88
4
10
Leveille, Molly
11
Bradley
2:25.49
4
1
Voyles, Morgan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:26.89
5
2
SPERRY, KATIE
9
Lipscomb
2:27.25
5
3
Icayan, Kinzie
9
Lipscomb
2:28.34
5
4
Hix, Katie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:32.99
5
5
Mathis, Lindsey
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:34.96
5
6
Velez, Alexandria
10
Kentucky Wesleya
2:36.68
5
7
O'Neal, Kathy
12
Tennessee Tech
2:39.38
5
8
Delay, Jaime
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:42.28
5
11
Owens, Jasmine
11
Tennessee State
2:43.55
4
9
Warner, Rukiayah
10
Unattached- Fisk
2:48.03
5
10
Price, Casey
10
Kentucky Wesleya
2:59.19
5
11
Parks, Megan
10
Southeast Missou
NT
2
11
Hale, Kirby
10
Southern Illinoi
NT
5
12
Criscione, Maddie
9
Vanderbilt
NT
2
12
Sikorski, Francesca
10
Southern Illinoi
NT
3
12
Jemeli, Priscah
9
Tennessee Tech
NT
4
12
Black, Anita
10
Kentucky Wesleya
NT
5
13
Jordan, Molly
10
Austin Peay
NT
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delvo, Emily
11
Bradley
4:27.70
1
2
Barron, Sara
11
Vanderbilt
4:28.05
1
3
Schneider, Alyssa
12
Illinois
4:30.77
1
4
Choquette, Nicole
9
Illinois
4:31.45
1
5
Duerksen, Kelsey
Unattached
4:31.60
1
6
Delaney, Katherine
11
Vanderbilt
4:32.21
1
7
Anderson, Reagan
10
Vanderbilt
4:32.57
1
8
Valentine, Vanessa
11
Vanderbilt
4:34.53
1
9
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
4:35.96
1
10
Petrey, Britten
11
Illinois
4:37.17
1
11
Busch, Caitlin
11
Bradley
4:37.50
1
12
Busch, Kristen
11
Bradley
4:39.75
1
1
Holmes, Jamee
12
Saint Louis U
4:42.25
3
1
Kriegshauser, Courtney
9
Vanderbilt
4:42.60
2
13
Williams, Lily
11
Vanderbilt
4:44.08
1
2
Rebecca, Alyssa
11
Southeast Missou
4:44.17
2
3
Benjamin, Claire
12
Vanderbilt
4:44.84
2
4
Branch, Denise
9
Illinois
4:45.28
2
2
Groene, Alex
9
Saint Louis U
4:45.90
3
5
Alexander, Madie
12
Saint Louis U
4:46.25
2
6
Levin, Samantha Rose
12
Gateway City
4:47.70
2
7
HESSION, BAILEY
10
Missouri
4:48.07
2
8
Gray, Jessica
12
Austin Peay
4:48.61
2
9
Huebner, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
4:49.04
2
14
Kemper, Kacey
9
Lipscomb
4:49.55
1
1
Bianchini, Katie
9
Lipscomb
4:50.37
4
10
Dohogne, Mary
12
Southeast Missou
4:53.93
2
11
Hampton, Caroline
9
Trevecca Nazaren
4:54.51
2
3
Denton, Hannah
10
Belmont
4:55.85
3
4
Tate, Alex
11
Lipscomb
4:56.39
3
5
Wilson, Allison
9
Bradley
4:56.90
3
6
Snyder, Kayla
12
Saint Louis U
4:57.12
3
7
Griffin, Mackenzie
11
Bradley
4:57.13
3
2
Mclendon, Biz
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:57.21
4
8
Houmes, Lauren
11
Bradley
4:57.27
3
15
LUCIANI, LIBBY
10
Missouri
4:58.17
1
12
GUZMAN, VALERIA
10
IUPUI
4:58.80
2
9
Parks, Megan
10
Southeast Missou
4:58.95
3
10
Luksan, Jennifer
9
Bradley
4:59.83
3
3
Horn, Allie
9
IUPUI
5:01.60
4
4
Overby, Eilish
9
Southeast Missou
5:02.05
4
5
Stremler, Madison
9
Tennessee Tech
5:02.49
4
6
Thompson, Rachel
9
IUPUI
5:02.84
4
11
Wampole, Katie
10
Bradley
5:03.86
3
7
Jarman, Adira
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5:05.56
4
8
Lester, Unjula
10
Austin Peay
5:06.03
4
1
Moore, Elise
9
Saint Louis U
5:07.13
5
2
Flemming, Sierra
9
Trevecca Nazaren
5:07.49
5
3
Wheeler, Rebecca
9
Austin Peay
5:07.85
5
12
Riggins, Julie
11
IUPUI
5:08.24
3
9
Icayan, Kinzie
9
Lipscomb
5:11.16
4
13
Konow, Marina
9
IUPUI
5:12.11
3
4
Voyles, Morgan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5:13.67
5
10
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
5:13.99
4
14
Tyler, Kelsey
9
IUPUI
5:15.66
3
11
Bezuidenhout, Sonel
9
Tennessee Tech
5:17.21
4
5
Hix, Katie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5:18.16
5
6
Carpenter, Sarah
9
Austin Peay
5:20.76
5
7
Mathis, Lindsey
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5:24.42
5
12
Saina, Lydia
10
Austin Peay
5:25.58
4
8
O'Neal, Kathy
12
Tennessee Tech
5:30.54
5
13
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
5:31.73
4
9
Murgor, Nancy
9
Southeast Missou
5:32.01
5
10
Cooper, Anna
9
Tennessee Tech
5:41.56
5
11
Jacobson, Haley
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5:52.76
5
14
Jemeli, Priscah
9
Tennessee Tech
6:09.08
4
12
Warner, Rukiayah
10
Unattached- Fisk
6:32.27
5
13
Criscione, Maddie
9
Vanderbilt
NT
2
13
Keeley, Rachel
9
Kentucky Wesleya
NT
5
14
King, Trisha
12
Trine
NT
2
14
Sikorski, Francesca
10
Southern Illinoi
NT
5
15
Hiles, Rosie
11
Bradley
NT
2
15
Jordan, Molly
10
Austin Peay
NT
3
15
Elliott, Whitney
10
Lincoln Memorial
NT
4
15
Velez, Alexandria
10
Kentucky Wesleya
NT
5
16
Carlos, Carmen
10
Vanderbilt
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barron, Sara
11
Vanderbilt
9:34.68
1
2
Schweizer, Karissa
9
Missouri
9:35.64
1
3
Larson, Sally
10
Lipscomb
9:36.39
1
4
Ball, Barbara Lee
10
Lipscomb
9:41.33
1
5
Benjamin, Claire
12
Vanderbilt
9:46.46
1
6
Valentine, Vanessa
11
Vanderbilt
9:48.09
1
7
FISCHER, KAITLYN
10
Missouri
9:49.01
1
8
Friend- Uhl, Sonja
Atlanta Track C
9:49.72
1
9
Branch, Denise
9
Illinois
9:59.40
1
10
Petrey, Britten
11
Illinois
10:01.23
1
11
Brown, Courtney
10
Missouri
10:02.66
1
12
CUNNINGHAM, MEGAN
10
Missouri
10:05.60
1
13
Huebner, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
10:06.60
1
14
Adelsberger, Teylar
10
Missouri
10:08.56
1
15
Kriegshauser, Courtney
9
Vanderbilt
10:12.98
1
1
Wood, Courtney
11
Missouri
10:15.49
2
2
Westlake, Gloria
12
Southeast Missou
10:16.54
2
3
Foster, Molly
10
Belmont
10:20.57
2
4
Hanaway, Jordan
12
IUPUI
10:27.99
2
5
Brooks, Leah
11
IUPUI
10:32.99
2
6
SEABAUGH, LINDSEY
11
Southeast Missou
10:35.53
2
7
Munyan, Hannah
11
Lipscomb
10:38.30
2
8
Franklin, Avery
9
Lipscomb
10:38.85
2
9
Batliner, Becca
10
Missouri
10:41.99
2
10
O'Brien, Sydney
9
Southeast Missou
10:42.05
2
1
Bezuidenhout, Sonel
9
Tennessee Tech
10:43.19
3
2
Saina, Lydia
10
Austin Peay
10:45.34
3
11
Hope, Kiana
9
Tennessee-Martin
10:45.43
2
3
Emery, Jennifer
10
IUPUI
10:46.17
3
12
Doty, Hayley
11
Tennessee-Martin
10:54.40
2
4
Wheeler, Rebecca
9
Austin Peay
10:59.58
3
5
Thinnes, Nicole
11
Belmont
11:00.32
3
6
Mudd, Rachel
12
Trevecca Nazaren
11:00.90
3
7
CAMPBELL, MANDY
10
IUPUI
11:01.46
3
8
Carmody, Lauren
10
Trevecca Nazaren
11:03.56
3
13
Sumner, Angie
9
Southeast Missou
11:06.76
2
14
Sampson, Hannah
12
Ohio Wesleyan
11:15.82
2
9
Pett, Emily
10
Tennessee-Martin
11:28.16
3
10
Moore, Willow
10
Trevecca Nazaren
11:31.44
3
11
Bear, Chelsea
9
Tennessee-Martin
11:31.67
3
12
Lucas, Grace
12
Tennessee-Martin
11:34.03
3
13
Murgor, Nancy
9
Southeast Missou
11:37.50
3
14
McNamara, Lera
9
Tennessee Tech
11:56.15
3
15
Frantom, Abby
10
Tennessee-Martin
12:26.19
3
16
Leon, Alexa
10
Kentucky Wesleya
13:21.71
3
15
Ibarra, Kelsey
10
Lipscomb
NT
2
16
Fox, Amanda
10
Illinois
NT
1
17
Carlos, Carmen
10
Vanderbilt
NT
1
17
Connett, Taylor
9
Tennessee-Martin
NT
3
18
Warth, Abbey
11
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
1
18
Keeley, Rachel
9
Kentucky Wesleya
NT
3
19
Jacobson, Haley
9
Ohio Wesleyan
NT
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WINTER, HANNA
9
Illinois
17:18.28
1
2
Falsey, Colette
11
Illinois
17:18.64
1
3
BLAZEK, AUDREY
9
Illinois
17:29.14
1
4
Grimes, Emma
12
Illinois
17:31.31
1
5
Cunningham, Lauren
10
Bradley
17:43.71
1
6
Fields, Minna
12
Lipscomb
17:47.38
1
7
Elliott, Whitney
10
Lincoln Memorial
18:12.80
1
8
Garrett, Samantha
10
Missouri
18:15.72
1
9
Gottuso, Jacqueline
Unattached
18:23.24
1
10
Hunt, Lexi
11
IUPUI
18:25.75
1
11
McKinney, Kylie
11
Bradley
18:36.44
1
12
Dean, Katie Grace
11
Lipscomb
18:42.63
1
13
Sendewicz, Jackie
11
Trevecca Nazaren
18:47.83
1
14
Woodward, Sarah-Emily
9
Austin Peay
19:57.58
1
15
Hiles, Rosie
11
Bradley
NT
1
16
Larson, Sally
10
Lipscomb
NT
1
17
Lobley, Kendra
12
Lipscomb
NT
1
18
Ball, Barbara Lee
10
Lipscomb
NT
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chandler, Rebecca
12
Vanderbilt
7:04.56
1
2
Dohogne, Mary
12
Southeast Missou
7:07.82
1
3
Fowler, Sarah
10
Ohio Wesleyan
7:13.37
1
4
Waymire, Madison
10
Missouri
7:14.32
1
5
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
12
Lipscomb
7:27.62
1
6
Richardet, Kristen
11
Southeast Missou
7:31.86
1
7
Forsythe, Courtney
11
Trine
7:34.74
1
8
George, Andrea
9
Southeast Missou
7:52.94
1
9
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
7:53.65
1
10
Jay, Alison
10
Austin Peay
8:11.12
1
11
Price, Casey
10
Kentucky Wesleya
10:04.23
1
12
Joseph, Amira
12
Vanderbilt
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
13.80
nwi
1
2
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
13.91
nwi
1
3
Coleman, Breeana
12
Illinois
14.03
nwi
1
4
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
14.10
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Myiah
10
Austin Peay
14.33
nwi
1
6
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
14.35
nwi
1
1
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
14.38
nwi
2
2
Williams, Crystal
10
Tennessee State
14.70
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Sara
11
Ohio Wesleyan
14.76
nwi
2
4
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
14.92
nwi
2
5
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
15.40
nwi
2
1
Beard, Cyra
9
Tennessee State
15.70
nwi
3
2
Katrinchak, Alexa
12
Ohio Wesleyan
16.02
nwi
3
3
Ritter, Macy
11
Southeast Missou
16.45
nwi
3
4
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
16.57
nwi
3
7
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
16.71
nwi
1
5
Teitelman, Meaghan
9
Ohio Wesleyan
18.19
nwi
3
6
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
2
6
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Southeast Missou
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Skyler
10
Vanderbilt
59.21
1
2
Olberding, Natalie
12
Austin Peay
1:02.24
1
3
Marry, Miranda
9
Illinois
1:03.36
1
1
Pryor, Kalya
9
Tennessee State
1:03.50
2
4
Berry, Jasmine
9
Illinois
1:03.56
1
5
Johnson, Sara
11
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.01
1
6
Johnson, Jasmine
11
Southern Illinoi
1:07.28
1
2
McGhee, Michaela
10
Austin Peay
1:08.14
2
3
Katrinchak, Alexa
12
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.44
2
4
Caja, MaryKate
10
Ohio Wesleyan
1:10.63
2
5
Thompson, Rylee
10
Austin Peay
NT
2
6
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dameus, Smith,
Taylor, Hughes
Tennessee State
46.18
1
2
Jones, Robinson,
Adams, White
Austin Peay
46.70
1
3
Gleaves, Washingt,
Radan, Edmond
Vanderbilt
46.95
1
4
Caston, Oranika,
Linton, Thomas
Southern Illinoi
47.22
1
5
Cartwrig, Heidelbe,
Miller, Tunti
Southeast Missou
48.22
1
6
Butler, Wilson,
Johnson, Scott
Austin Peay
48.77
1
7
Staab, Rohde,
Bryan, Bonk
Saint Louis U
48.80
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Ohio Wesleyan
48.95
1
9
McGee, Hymon,
Mills, Kimball
Tennessee Tech
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Gray,
McGhee, Jones
Austin Peay
3:51.85
1
2
Duvendac, Marry,
Rakosnik, Schmidt
Illinois
3:53.87
1
3
Lark, Vickers,
Wells, Stevens
Missouri
3:57.61
1
4
Spears, Tunti,
Miller, Cartwrig
Southeast Missou
3:57.68
1
5
Carrigan, Perry,
Huning, Williams
Belmont
3:58.11
1
6
Caston, Oranika,
Linton, Thomas
Southern Illinoi
3:58.52
1
7
Groene, Alexande,
Kidd, Moore
Saint Louis U
4:02.40
1
8
Wilson, White,
Scott, Olberdin
Austin Peay
4:05.55
1
9
Wynn, White,
Weems, Wicker
Belmont
4:10.54
1
10
Parks, Rebecca,
Dohogne, Overby
Southeast Missou
4:11.29
1
11
Jones, Smith,
Williams, Pryor
Tennessee State
4:17.92
1
12
Westbroo, Hymon,
Kimball, McGee
Tennessee Tech
NT
1
13
Edmond, Carpente,
Edobi, Washingt
Vanderbilt
NT
1
14
Hession, Halamice,
Luciani, Reida
Missouri
NT
1
15
Hughes, Pryor,
Taylor, Dameus
Tennessee State
NT
1
16
Stremler, Jemeli,
Cooper, O'Neal
Tennessee Tech
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Cornelia
9
Kentucky Wesleya
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
2
Virgl, Lizzie
9
Southern Illinoi
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
3
Alflen, Sarah
11
Ohio Wesleyan
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
4
Colby, Codee
9
Trine
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
5
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
6
Schmelzer, Autumn
10
Austin Peay
9.91m
(32'6)
1
7
Gage, Kamaria
9
Saint Louis U
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
8
Charles, Rachel
10
Ohio Wesleyan
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
9
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
10
Landrum, Angela
10
Ohio Wesleyan
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
11
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
ND
(--)
1
12
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
ND
(--)
1
13
Kington, Makayla
10
Tennessee Tech
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lauzon, Megan
10
Southern Illinoi
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
Hampl, Elizabeth
12
Southern Illinoi
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
3
Davis, Angel
11
Tennessee State
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
4
Hibbard, Karly
9
Lipscomb
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
5
Eck, Kara
9
Trine
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
6
Gentile, Megan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
11.28m
(37'0)
1
7
Hopkins, Crystal
9
Kentucky Wesleya
10.85m
(35'7)
1
8
Carter, Michella
10
Austin Peay
10.09m
(33'1)
1
9
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
10
Hall, Sarah
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
1
11
Gutierrez, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
1
12
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
13
Cheadle, Jessica
10
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eck, Kara
9
Trine
32.39m
(106'3)
1
2
Thomas, Cornelia
9
Kentucky Wesleya
32.29m
(105'11.25)
1
3
Gage, Kamaria
9
Saint Louis U
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
4
Lowe, Ashley
11
Tennessee Tech
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
5
Dixon, Rachel
10
Lipscomb
29.85m
(97'11)
1
6
Cooper, Sarah
11
Ohio Wesleyan
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
7
Landrum, Angela
10
Ohio Wesleyan
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
8
Lavoie, Sarah
10
Lipscomb
28.05m
(92'0.25)
1
9
Cheadle, Jessica
10
Ohio Wesleyan
28.05m
(92'0.25)
1
10
Hibbard, Karly
9
Lipscomb
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
11
Charles, Rachel
10
Ohio Wesleyan
25.86m
(84'10)
1
12
McCaskey, Victoria
9
Kentucky Wesleya
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
13
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
1
14
Colby, Codee
9
Trine
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan
10
Illinois
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
2
Smith, Mariah
12
Illinois
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
3
Davis, Angel
11
Tennessee State
43.85m
(143'10.25)
1
4
Lauzon, Megan
10
Southern Illinoi
39.85m
(130'8.75)
1
5
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
33.86m
(111'1)
1
6
Gentile, Megan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
7
Alflen, Sarah
11
Ohio Wesleyan
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
8
Virgl, Lizzie
9
Southern Illinoi
33.30m
(109'3)
1
9
Landuyt, Jacqueline
9
Southern Illinoi
32.70m
(107'3.25)
1
10
Todd, Jaelyn
11
Tennessee Tech
31.32m
(102'9)
1
11
Schmelzer, Autumn
10
Austin Peay
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hibbard, Karly
9
Lipscomb
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
2
Berilla, Jennifer
10
Missouri
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
3
Schmelzer, Autumn
10
Austin Peay
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
4
Sturgill, Karli
12
Ohio Wesleyan
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
5
Bernard, Myriah
10
Southeast Missou
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
6
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Southeast Missou
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
7
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
8
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
29.95m
(98'3)
1
9
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
28.53m
(93'7)
1
10
Backlund, Annika
10
Lipscomb
26.06m
(85'5.75)
1
11
Kington, Makayla
10
Tennessee Tech
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
12
Steyer, Jenn
10
Trine
18.67m
(61'3)
1
13
Steinmetz, Kelsie
9
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
14
Katrinchak, Alexa
12
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eck, Kara
9
Trine
46.59m
(152'10.25)
1
2
Steyer, Jenn
10
Trine
42.60m
(139'9)
1
3
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
4
Thomas, Cornelia
9
Kentucky Wesleya
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
5
Dixon, Rachel
10
Lipscomb
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
6
Lowe, Ashley
11
Tennessee Tech
33.20m
(108'11)
1
7
Cheadle, Jessica
10
Ohio Wesleyan
32.95m
(108'1)
1
8
Gage, Kamaria
9
Saint Louis U
32.18m
(105'6.75)
1
9
Charles, Rachel
10
Ohio Wesleyan
31.83m
(104'5)
1
10
Hopkins, Crystal
9
Kentucky Wesleya
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
11
Lavoie, Sarah
10
Lipscomb
28.79m
(94'5.25)
1
12
Landrum, Angela
10
Ohio Wesleyan
25.71m
(84'4)
1
13
McCaskey, Victoria
9
Kentucky Wesleya
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
14
Todd, Jaelyn
11
Tennessee Tech
ND
(--)
1
15
parker, bethany
10
Tennessee Tech
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
2
Hampl, Elizabeth
12
Southern Illinoi
51.54m
(169'1)
1
3
Hardin, Josie
10
Belmont
46.47m
(152'5.5)
1
4
Virgl, Lizzie
9
Southern Illinoi
46.42m
(152'3.5)
1
5
Terry, April
Unattached
43.11m
(141'5)
1
6
Davis, Angel
11
Tennessee State
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
7
Alflen, Sarah
11
Ohio Wesleyan
42.22m
(138'6)
1
8
Lauzon, Megan
10
Southern Illinoi
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
9
Cooper, Sarah
11
Ohio Wesleyan
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
10
Gentile, Megan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
38.51m
(126'4)
1
11
Landuyt, Jacqueline
9
Southern Illinoi
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
12
Schmelzer, Autumn
10
Austin Peay
ND
(--)
1
13
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
1
14
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloch-Jones, Kandie
10
Illinois
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Tidman, Ellie
12
Vanderbilt
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
3
Sowash, Abi
10
Southeast Missou
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Uhrich, Stephanie
11
Saint Louis U
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Williams, Crystal
10
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
11
Beard, Cyra
9
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
12
Blackburn, Deborrah
9
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
13
Ross, Keyondria
9
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
14
Sinko, Hallie
9
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
15
Fields, Keonda
10
Trevecca Nazaren
NH
(--)
1
16
Leatherbury, Isabel
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
6
Rowlett, Rayvn
9
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
7
Ritter, Macy
11
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
8
Mosby, Chante
10
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
9
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mbroh, Keyoni
9
Missouri
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Emily
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Sinko, Hallie
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Moye, Kim
12
Southeast Missou
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Teitelman, Meaghan
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Ashley
9
Unattached- Fisk
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Cole, Hannah
10
Trevecca Nazaren
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Clay, Amanda
9
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Pitts, Kaylnn
10
Austin Peay
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Chancis
10
Austin Peay
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
5
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Jessica
12
Southeast Missou
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Ahshane
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Keyondria
9
Austin Peay
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Teitelman, Meaghan
9
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Emily
9
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Tims, Ashley
10
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Moye, Kim
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Ashley
9
Unattached- Fisk
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitts, Kaylnn
10
Austin Peay
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Bloch-Jones, Kandie
10
Illinois
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Chancis
10
Austin Peay
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Ahshane
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Price, Tierney
9
Vanderbilt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeBellis, Jennifer
10
Illinois
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Richartz, Stephanie
12
Illinois
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
McCabe, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Uhrich, Stephanie
11
Saint Louis U
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Backlund, Annika
10
Lipscomb
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Hadobas, Callie
11
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
11
Watts, Katie
10
Vanderbilt
NH
(--)
1
12
Penrod, Rebecca
9
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
13
Holton, Haley
11
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
14
Roderick, Kennedy
10
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
15
Rosch, Gretchen
9
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
6
Sloan, Sydney
10
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
7
Crawford, Molly
10
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
8
McKeeman, Sara
9
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
9
Ginsberg, Jenna
10
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#vanderbilt
#black-and-gold
More news
2015 Results - Eastern Illinois Neil Moore Multi and Big Blue Indoor Classic
2015 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Outdoor Invitational
,
Atlanta Track Club - competitive team
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
,
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Louis University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
29
2018
32
2017
46
2016
36
2015
60
2014
59
2013
52
2012
2
29
2011
8
14
2010
5
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#vanderbilt
#black-and-gold
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!