RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Louis University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
Billikens
221 N Grand Blvd, St Louis, Missouri, 63103-2097, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kayla Snyder
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Indiana Indoor Relays
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
1st tt Finish
Alabama
Alabama State
Brooks
Butler
Columbus Runnin
Eastern Illinois
Illinois
Illinois State
Indiana
IUPUI
Jacksonville State
Louisville
Loyola-Chicago
Murray State
New York Athlet
North Central
Saint Louis U
Saucony
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Speed Factory Athletics
Team Indiana Elite
Tulane
Unattached
Under Armour
Western Kentucky
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
06.75
nwi
1
2
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
3
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.77
nwi
1
4
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.82
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Jamal
Eastern Illinois
06.91
nwi
1
6
Boey, Johnathan
Eastern Illinois
06.93
nwi
1
7
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
06.96
nwi
1
8
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
2
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
06.76
nwi
2
3
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.77
nwi
2
4
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.87
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Jamal
Eastern Illinois
06.93
nwi
2
6
Boey, Johnathan
Eastern Illinois
06.96
nwi
1
7
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
06.99
nwi
1
8
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
07.00
nwi
2
9
Iworah, Prince Cha
Western Kentucky
07.01
nwi
1
10
Echols, Tyrone
Southern Illinoi
07.04
nwi
1
11
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
07.10
nwi
2
12
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
07.10
nwi
2
13
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
07.16
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.73
nwi
2
2
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
06.77
nwi
4
3
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.82
nwi
4
4
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
06.83
nwi
3
5
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
Western Kentucky
06.86
nwi
1
6
Boey, Johnathan
Eastern Illinois
06.90
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Jamal
Eastern Illinois
06.92
nwi
1
8
Morris, Julius
Western Kentucky
06.93
nwi
2
10
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
06.96
nwi
3
9
Dasor, Emmanuel
Western Kentucky
06.96
nwi
2
11
Iworah, Prince Cha
Western Kentucky
06.97
nwi
4
12
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
06.97
nwi
3
13
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
07.03
nwi
2
14
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
07.04
nwi
4
15
Echols, Tyrone
Southern Illinoi
07.05
nwi
3
16
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
07.06
nwi
4
17
Potts, Keagan
Loyola-Chicago
07.15
nwi
1
18
Anderson, Alexande
Southeast Missou
07.18
nwi
2
18
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
07.18
nwi
1
20
Jackson, Spencer
Southern Illinoi
07.20
nwi
2
21
Lewis, Jalen
Illinois State
07.20
nwi
4
22
Clay, Raimon
Illinois State
07.21
nwi
3
23
Dotson, Louis
Southern Illinoi
07.23
nwi
3
24
Young, Dylan
Alabama State
07.25
nwi
1
25
Goodwin, Jonathan
Saint Louis U
07.29
nwi
3
26
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
07.57
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Julius
Western Kentucky
21.79
nwi
1
2
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
Western Kentucky
21.87
nwi
1
3
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
22.00
nwi
4
4
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
22.30
nwi
2
5
Pasley, Jarred
Southeast Missou
22.32
nwi
1
6
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
22.41
nwi
1
7
Farley, Antonio
Illinois State
22.50
nwi
3
8
Polk, Zachary
Xavier (OH)
22.51
nwi
4
10
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
22.54
nwi
3
9
Hall, Ryan
Alabama State
22.54
nwi
2
11
Watkins, Maurice
Illinois
22.56
nwi
5
12
Coleman, Carlos
Louisville
22.62
nwi
5
13
Clay, Raimon
Illinois State
22.71
nwi
2
14
Jackson, Spencer
Southern Illinoi
22.71
nwi
4
15
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
22.77
nwi
5
16
Cruz, Javar
Illinois State
22.79
nwi
4
17
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
22.82
nwi
6
18
Potts, Keagan
Loyola-Chicago
23.05
nwi
5
19
Echols, Tyrone
Southern Illinoi
23.12
nwi
3
20
Green, Blake
Southern Illinoi
23.35
nwi
3
21
Goodwin, Jonathan
Saint Louis U
23.62
nwi
6
22
Fox, Eric
Louisville
23.68
nwi
6
--
Barber, Jordan
Southeast Missou
DQ
nwi
5
--
Hall, Josh
Louisville
DQ
nwi
2
--
Booth, Zach
Eastern Illinois
DQ
nwi
3
--
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
6
--
Landry, Tayvonne
Southern Illinoi
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 200m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dasor, Emmanuel
Western Kentucky
21.28
nwi
1
2
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
21.33
nwi
1
3
Sears, Ventavius
Western Kentucky
21.40
nwi
1
4
Mohammed, Norvell
Eastern Illinois
21.66
nwi
2
5
Hayes, Jaz
Loyola-Chicago
21.85
nwi
2
6
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
22.34
nwi
1
7
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
22.46
nwi
2
8
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
23.08
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Derrick
Indiana
49.01
1
2
Devonish, Anderson
Illinois State
49.02
1
3
Farley, Antonio
Illinois State
49.05
2
4
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
49.25
4
5
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
49.36
3
6
Coleman, Carlos
Louisville
49.39
2
7
Burkert, Marco
Indiana
49.80
3
8
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
49.81
3
9
Williamson, Derek
Eastern Illinois
49.85
2
10
Daniels, Nolan
Xavier (OH)
50.70
3
11
McCurren, Griffin
Saint Louis U
50.92
3
12
Clinkingbeard, Kyl
Saint Louis U
50.99
4
13
Jones, Kemar
Southern Illinoi
51.23
4
14
Hall, Nathan
Saint Louis U
51.45
5
15
Floyd, Jalen
Alabama State
51.50
5
16
Rogers, Chase
Southern Illinoi
51.70
4
17
Urben, Samuel
Loyola-Chicago
51.80
5
18
Mogorovic, Lino
Loyola-Chicago
52.52
1
19
Keys, Antoine
Louisville
53.07
1
20
Streeter, Jermiah
Alabama State
53.16
5
21
Parks, Corey
Western Kentucky
53.38
4
--
Barber, Jordan
Southeast Missou
DNF
2
--
Pasley, Jarred
Southeast Missou
DNF
1
--
Cruz, Javar
Illinois State
DQ
5
--
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
DNS
5
--
Morris, Julius
Western Kentucky
DNS
2
Mens 400m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Josh
Louisville
47.60
1
2
Mohammed, Norvell
Eastern Illinois
47.87
1
3
Edwards, Calvin
Eastern Illinois
48.31
1
4
Hayes, Jaz
Loyola-Chicago
49.88
1
5
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
50.14
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Ephraim
Eastern Illinois
1:20.10
1
2
Zea, Tony
Illinois
1:21.66
1
3
Rannie, Shemar
Alabama State
1:21.91
2
4
Morgan, Derrick
Indiana
1:22.56
1
5
Manley, Diquis
Indiana
1:22.80
2
6
Flores, Carlos
Alabama State
1:23.61
3
7
Nsuk, Andrew
Louisville
1:23.62
4
8
McCue, Brady
Loyola-Chicago
1:23.83
1
9
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
1:24.11
2
10
Davis, Cole
Southeast Missou
1:24.31
4
11
Kolb, Christian
Eastern Illinois
1:24.36
2
12
Swinton, Grant
Western Kentucky
1:24.50
3
13
Freivogel, Josh
Saint Louis U
1:24.58
3
14
Whittaker, Tommy
Saint Louis U
1:26.88
4
15
Songore, Michael
Western Kentucky
1:27.03
2
16
Streeter, Jermiah
Alabama State
1:27.18
2
17
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
1:30.50
4
--
Gall, Nikolai
Southern Illinoi
DNF
1
--
Sheil, Pat
Saint Louis U
DQ
3
--
Mosely, Lemanuel
Western Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Daniels, Nolan
Xavier (OH)
DNS
3
Mens 600m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazanke, Jake
Loyola-Chicago
1:18.56
1
2
Kuhn, Daniel
Indiana
1:18.78
1
3
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
1:18.94
1
4
Lee, Malik
Illinois
1:19.44
1
5
Rippel, Tyler
Illinois State
1:20.18
1
6
Long, Kameron
Southeast Missou
1:21.35
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curr, Tom
Butler
1:55.80
1
2
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
1:56.23
1
3
Long, Kameron
Southeast Missou
1:56.73
1
4
Leverenz, Johnny
Butler
1:56.94
2
5
Orf, Jeff
Saint Louis U
1:57.28
2
6
Rannie, Shemar
Alabama State
1:58.15
2
7
Maxwell, Chad
Saint Louis U
1:58.39
2
8
Flores, Carlos
Alabama State
1:58.79
2
9
Ellis, Harry
Butler
1:59.53
1
10
Davis, Cole
Southeast Missou
2:00.22
2
11
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
2:00.78
2
12
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
2:02.43
2
--
Mosely, Lemanuel
Western Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Stevens, Aaron
Western Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Kelly, Ryan
IUPUI
DNS
2
--
Behrmann, David
IUPUI
SCR
2
--
Guth, Adam
IUPUI
SCR
2
--
Freivogel, Josh
Saint Louis U
SCR
2
Mens 800m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
Indiana
1:49.80
1
2
Huntoon, Jordan
Indiana
1:52.32
1
3
Peck, Teague
Louisville
1:53.12
1
4
Bybee, Ryan
Illinois State
1:53.50
1
5
PARRELLI, GRANT
Xavier (OH)
1:54.56
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
4:02.18
3
2
Stockberger, Danny
Team Indiana Eli
4:03.86
3
3
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
4:03.95
3
4
Mullett, Rob
Unattached
4:03.98
3
5
Williams, Lex
Brooks
4:04.00
3
6
Markham, Liam
Illinois
4:04.26
3
7
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
4:05.01
3
8
Basting, Bryce
Illinois
4:05.71
3
9
DuVall, Kyle
Indiana
4:06.45
1
10
Rutherford, Ryan
Unattached
4:06.65
1
11
Claxton, Eric
Indiana
4:06.75
1
12
Roche, Joshua
Indiana
4:06.88
1
13
Jordan, Michael
Unattached
4:07.12
1
14
Morse, Tyler
Illinois State
4:07.23
1
15
Murphy, Joseph
Unattached
4:07.36
1
16
Reilly, Kieran
Indiana
4:07.86
3
17
Askin, Aidan
Illinois State
4:09.04
1
18
Lafayette, Jonatha
Illinois State
4:09.59
1
19
Crist, Jason
Indiana
4:09.84
3
20
Maton, Marc
Southeast Missou
4:10.41
1
21
Zielinski, Joey
IUPUI
4:14.95
2
22
Fenske, Andrew
Loyola-Chicago
4:15.20
1
23
Schmieg, David
Illinois
4:16.66
2
24
Burks, Kyle
Unattached
4:17.55
2
25
Dubbs, Dakota
IUPUI
4:19.67
2
26
Browning, Bobby`
Unattached
4:20.51
2
27
Ballard, Ryan
Eastern Illinois
4:29.83
2
28
Ramos, Brock
Eastern Illinois
4:37.53
2
--
Schroer, Luke
Illinois
DNS
2
--
PARRELLI, GRANT
Xavier (OH)
DNS
2
--
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
DNS
2
--
Bertoli, Jackson
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Shaw, O'Shane
Alabama State
SCR
2
--
Westfall, Nathan
IUPUI
SCR
2
--
Martin, Drennian
Eastern Illinois
SCR
2
--
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
SCR
2
--
Miller, Nick
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
2
--
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
SCR
2
--
Plunkett, Daniel
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Coicou, Andrew
Alabama State
SCR
2
Mens Mile Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
4:02.18
1
2
Stockberger, Danny
Team Indiana Eli
4:03.86
1
3
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
4:03.95
1
4
Mullett, Rob
Unattached
4:03.98
1
5
Williams, Lex
Brooks
4:04.00
1
6
Markham, Liam
Illinois
4:04.26
1
7
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
4:05.01
1
8
Basting, Bryce
Illinois
4:05.71
1
9
Reilly, Kieran
Indiana
4:07.86
1
10
Crist, Jason
Indiana
4:09.84
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topfer, Jannis
Illinois
8:11.90
2
2
Chandler, Mark
Indiana
8:15.86
2
3
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
8:17.43
2
4
Gold, Alex
Illinois
8:17.85
2
5
Smith, Zack
Unattached
8:24.94
1
6
Lathrop, Dan
Unattached
8:25.21
1
7
FITZPATRICK, NEAL
Saint Louis U
8:26.97
1
8
Lafond, Dylan
Unattached
8:27.09
2
9
Lozano, Miguel
IUPUI
8:28.39
1
10
Diffee, Chandler
Loyola-Chicago
8:28.93
1
11
Eckhart, Dave
Illinois State
8:29.31
1
12
MCDONNELL, BRENDAN
Illinois
8:32.93
1
13
Lumbar, Matt
Butler
8:34.99
1
14
Bajema, Jeff
Illinois State
8:37.81
1
15
Baum, Mitch
Loyola-Chicago
8:38.80
1
16
Engelhardt, Ben
Columbus Runnin
8:42.57
1
17
Anderson, Tyler
Eastern Illinois
8:46.83
1
18
Steeno, Paul
Illinois State
8:47.90
1
19
Atchison, Jereme
Illinois
8:48.14
1
20
Culler, Keigan
Butler
8:49.86
1
21
Morris, Graham
1st tt Finish
8:51.09
2
22
White, Isaiah
IUPUI
9:04.29
1
--
Cowlin, Joe
Illinois
DNS
1
--
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Derrick
Eastern Illinois
SCR
1
--
REED, XAVIER
IUPUI
SCR
1
--
Cook, Nathan
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
SCR
1
--
Newton, Tyree
Alabama State
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topfer, Jannis
Illinois
8:11.90
1
2
Chandler, Mark
Indiana
8:15.86
1
3
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
8:17.43
1
4
Gold, Alex
Illinois
8:17.85
1
5
Lafond, Dylan
Unattached
8:27.09
1
6
Morris, Graham
1st tt Finish
8:51.09
1
--
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Johnnie
Southern Indiana
14:05.09
1
2
Schwartzer, Matthe
Indiana
14:07.30
1
3
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
14:09.91
1
4
Coughler, Jeremy
Indiana
14:12.58
1
5
Mullett, Rob
Unattached
14:14.98
1
6
Eaton, Michael
Unattached
14:22.46
1
7
Ricker, JR
Indiana
14:33.46
1
8
Scolarici, Michael
Saint Louis U
14:36.22
1
9
Miller, Luke
Indiana
14:41.81
1
10
Hahne, Jesse
Illinois State
14:41.95
1
11
Munie, Craig
Southeast Missou
14:46.65
1
12
Clapp, Spencer
Indiana
14:53.32
1
13
BROWN, SHANE
Southeast Missou
15:02.14
1
14
Gebisso, Hiob
Saint Louis U
15:07.47
1
15
PRUETT, DAMON
IUPUI
15:16.70
1
16
Hurd, Sean
Western Kentucky
15:24.39
1
--
Ragains, Pryce
IUPUI
SCR
1
--
Newton, Tyree
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Coicou, Andrew
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Knapik, Garrett
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
PETERSON, AARON
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
Tebeje, Sammy
IUPUI
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.02
nwi
1
2
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.18
nwi
1
3
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
08.20
nwi
1
4
Hayden, Jonathan
Western Kentucky
08.21
nwi
1
5
Piper, John
Eastern Illinois
08.34
nwi
1
6
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
08.35
nwi
1
7
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
08.36
nwi
1
8
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
08.57
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.11
nwi
2
3
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
08.23
nwi
2
2
Hayden, Jonathan
Western Kentucky
08.25
nwi
1
4
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.28
nwi
1
5
Piper, John
Eastern Illinois
08.29
nwi
1
6
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
08.38
nwi
2
7
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
08.45
nwi
1
8
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
08.45
nwi
2
9
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
08.54
nwi
1
10
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
08.55
nwi
2
11
Lewis, Jalen
Illinois State
08.62
nwi
2
12
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
08.93
nwi
2
13
Urycki, Cal
Southern Illinoi
09.17
nwi
1
14
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
09.17
nwi
1
15
Bigelow, Mathew
Southern Illinoi
09.43
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
07.98
nwi
1
2
Piper, John
Eastern Illinois
08.27
nwi
1
3
Hayden, Jonathan
Western Kentucky
08.28
nwi
2
4
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
08.29
nwi
1
5
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
08.31
nwi
2
6
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.32
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
08.34
nwi
3
8
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
08.49
nwi
3
10
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
08.54
nwi
2
9
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
08.54
nwi
1
11
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
08.61
nwi
2
12
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
08.89
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Jalen
Illinois State
08.97
nwi
3
14
Urycki, Cal
Southern Illinoi
09.28
nwi
1
15
Bigelow, Mathew
Southern Illinoi
09.59
nwi
2
--
Mable, Adrian
Indiana
DNS
nwi
2
--
Jones, Kemar
Southern Illinoi
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Morgan
,
Kinnaird
,
Kuhn
Indiana
3:14.69
1
2
Farley
,
Cruz
,
Lewis
,
Devonish
Illinois State
3:16.49
1
3
Mazanke
,
Hayes
,
Glastett
,
Archibal
Loyola-Chicago
3:16.90
1
4
Mohammed
,
Williams
,
Dorsey
,
Edwards
Eastern Illinois
3:18.33
1
5
Brown
,
Rannie
,
Jenkins
,
Hall
Alabama State
3:18.41
2
6
Keys
,
Arsenaul
,
Coleman
,
Brown
Louisville
3:19.29
2
7
Green
,
Rogers
,
Jones
,
Gall
Southern Illinoi
3:22.82
3
8
Clinking
,
Hall
,
Whittake
,
McCurren
Saint Louis U
3:22.86
3
9
Davis
,
Adams
,
Floyd
,
O'Neal
Alabama State
3:24.25
3
--
Potts
,
Van Port
,
McCue
,
Peters
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
2
--
Hayden
,
Mosely
,
Swinton
,
Songore
Western Kentucky
DNS
2
--
Nsuk
,
Peck
,
Hyden
,
Fox
Louisville
DNS
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Claxton
,
Reilly
,
Huntoon
,
Hunter
Indiana
7:35.12
1
2
Askin
,
Rippel
,
Bybee
,
Lafayett
Illinois State
7:37.25
1
3
Baker
,
Dale
,
Fenske
,
Prajka
Loyola-Chicago
7:43.29
1
4
Zielinsk
,
Westfall
,
Breedlov
,
Hubner
IUPUI
7:44.01
1
5
Sheil
,
Noonan
,
Sloan
,
Marban
Saint Louis U
7:45.72
1
6
Long
,
Maton
,
Holmes
,
Davis
Southeast Missou
7:49.16
1
7
Carrera
,
Justus
,
Horton
,
Carter
Southern Illinoi
7:50.45
1
--
Parks
,
Hayden
,
Songore
,
Swinton
Western Kentucky
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archibal
,
Mogorovi
,
Peters
,
Baker
Loyola-Chicago
9:59.93
1
2
Duvall
,
Manley
,
Crist
,
Roche
Indiana
10:06.56
1
3
Parrelli
,
Daniels
,
Orlando
,
Buchholz
Xavier (OH)
10:07.99
1
4
Van Port
,
Urben
,
Prajka
,
Dale
Loyola-Chicago
10:14.51
1
5
Maxwell
,
Hall
,
Marban
,
Orf
Saint Louis U
10:14.92
1
6
Carter
,
Green
,
Horton
,
Carrera
Southern Illinoi
10:19.08
1
7
Murphy
,
Huber
,
Burks
,
Browning
Unattached
10:22.75
1
--
Relay Team
Southern Illinoi
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karr, Nathan
Alabama
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
2
Kyle, Shon
Southeast Missou
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
3
Stewart, Jeff
Southern Illinoi
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
5
Gerding, Travis
Western Kentucky
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
6
Sauer, Bradley
Southern Illinoi
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
7
Dyer, Nate
Southern Illinoi
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
8
Byfield, Roshaine
Alabama State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
9
Clay, Adam
Southern Illinoi
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
10
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
11
Chapman, Zane
Eastern Illinois
13.72m
(45'0)
1
12
Tosie, Robert
Saint Louis U
13.21m
(43'4)
1
13
Kittridge, Riley
Eastern Illinois
13.06m
(42'10)
1
--
Garretson, Evan
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Andrew
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Garrett
Eastern Illinois
SCR
(--)
1
--
Birk, Matthew
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hubona, Stephen
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wideman, Curtis
Southern Illinoi
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
2
Felpel, Kyle
Alabama
18.62m
(61'1)
1
3
Freeman, Josh
Southern Illinoi
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
4
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
17.35m
(56'11)
1
5
Reed, Hayden
Alabama
17.30m
(56'9)
1
6
Wade, Steve
Louisville
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
7
Demaline, Nick
Western Kentucky
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
8
Chowning, Dyrek
Indiana
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
--
Kittridge, Riley
Eastern Illinois
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Josh
Southern Illinoi
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
2
Walker, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
3
Kyle, Shon
Southeast Missou
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
4
Stadom, Cedric
Western Kentucky
16.97m
(55'8)
1
5
Johansson, David
Eastern Illinois
16.74m
(54'11)
1
6
Hubona, Stephen
Loyola-Chicago
15.24m
(50'0)
1
7
Kittridge, Riley
Eastern Illinois
15.14m
(49'8)
1
8
Dyer, Nate
Southern Illinoi
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
9
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
10
Caldwell, Paul
Indiana
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
11
Tosie, Robert
Saint Louis U
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
--
Jensen, Garrett
Eastern Illinois
DNS
(--)
1
--
Demaline, Nick
Western Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, JC
Unattached
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
2
Wideman, Curtis
Southern Illinoi
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
3
Sauer, Bradley
Southern Illinoi
20.32m
(66'8)
1
4
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
19.51m
(64'0)
1
5
Chowning, Dyrek
Indiana
19.36m
(63'6)
1
6
Haugh, Daniel
Alabama
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
7
Miller, Andrew
Indiana
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
8
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
9
Gerding, Travis
Western Kentucky
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landon, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Leonard, Steven
Indiana
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Brown, Devauntay
Alabama State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
6
Kent, Jacob
Southeast Missou
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
King, Aviance
Eastern Illinois
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Reeves, Javen
Louisville
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
10
Hyden, Austin
Louisville
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Andre, Michel
Southern Illinoi
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Zeman, Logan
Illinois State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Buchanan, Maurice
Alabama State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
--
Reader, Michael
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
--
Galas, Paul
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Corvington, Domini
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Nick
Louisville
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
3
McManis, Davion
Eastern Illinois
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Alexande
Southeast Missou
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Polk, Zachary
Xavier (OH)
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Buchanan, Maurice
Alabama State
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
8
Stevens, Chrisford
Eastern Illinois
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
9
Layson, Shon
Saint Louis U
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Kendall
Eastern Illinois
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Davis, William
Southern Illinoi
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Pydych, Sylvester
Loyola-Chicago
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Chambers, David
Saint Louis U
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Young, Dylan
Alabama State
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Adam
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Lane, Cal
Unattached
7.33m
(24'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Newport, Oliver
Louisville
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
5
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Landon, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Jeron
Louisville
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
8
James, Antwon
Loyola-Chicago
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Adams, Franklin
Southern Illinoi
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ben
Louisville
16.03m
(52'7)
nwi
1
2
James, Luke
Southern Illinoi
15.87m
(52'0.75)
nwi
1
3
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
15.16m
(49'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Valentine, Devin
Louisville
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
1
6
Rowe, Kaleb
Louisville
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Dotson, Louis
Southern Illinoi
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Kendall
Eastern Illinois
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Fullerton, Aaron
Eastern Illinois
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
--
Owens, DeeJay
Saint Louis U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akinmoladun, Abayo
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Dylan
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schuck, Nathan
Southern Illinoi
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Marguet, Jacob
Louisville
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Ross, Duncan
Southeast Missou
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Cooper, Cain
Louisville
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Jourdan, Tyler
Southeast Missou
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Fox, Eric
Louisville
4.55m
(14'11)
1
--
Krause, Elliott
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Cornwell, Dylan
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Schrader, Nick
Southern Illinoi
SCR
(--)
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Scott
Unattached
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
2
Batemon, Terry
Indiana
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Pavelonis, Chase
Illinois State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
4
Walsh, Jon
Southern Illinoi
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Locke, Christian
Southeast Missou
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Winder, Luke
North Central
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
7
Weaver, Chad
Southern Illinoi
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Gordon, Eric
Eastern Illinois
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Lietz, Alex
Southern Illinoi
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Lewis, Robert
Indiana
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.54
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.61
nwi
1
3
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
07.65
nwi
1
4
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
07.68
nwi
1
5
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
07.69
nwi
1
6
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
07.75
nwi
1
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
07.77
nwi
1
8
Lane, Nyjah
Eastern Illinois
07.77
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.59
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.64
nwi
1
3
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
07.69
nwi
2
4
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
07.75
nwi
2
5
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
07.77
nwi
2
6
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
07.77
nwi
1
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
07.81
nwi
1
8
Lane, Nyjah
Eastern Illinois
07.83
nwi
1
9
Cheadle, Lauren
Southern Illinoi
07.85
nwi
1
10
Rodgers, Deja
Murray State
07.91
nwi
2
11
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
07.92
nwi
2
12
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
07.92
nwi
2
13
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
07.97
nwi
1
14
Davis, JaNisha
Jacksonville Sta
07.99
nwi
1
--
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
DNS
nwi
2
--
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.55
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.62
nwi
4
3
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
07.68
nwi
4
3
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
07.68
nwi
2
5
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
07.69
nwi
3
6
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
07.70
nwi
3
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
07.71
nwi
1
8
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
07.71
nwi
3
9
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
07.75
nwi
1
10
Lane, Nyjah
Eastern Illinois
07.76
nwi
3
11
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
07.77
nwi
1
12
Rodgers, Deja
Murray State
07.79
nwi
2
13
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
07.81
nwi
2
14
Davis, JaNisha
Jacksonville Sta
07.81
nwi
4
15
Cheadle, Lauren
Southern Illinoi
07.86
nwi
2
16
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
07.87
nwi
3
17
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
07.88
nwi
4
18
Barrie, Maggie
Xavier (OH)
07.92
nwi
1
19
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
07.92
nwi
3
20
Thompson, Kayla
Jacksonville Sta
07.99
nwi
2
21
Horn, Desiree
Alabama State
08.00
nwi
1
22
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.01
nwi
1
23
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
08.03
nwi
2
24
White, Desiree
Southern Illinoi
08.03
nwi
4
25
Beniulis, Danielle
Indiana
08.05
nwi
1
26
Bryan, Maddie
Saint Louis U
08.05
nwi
3
27
Bonk, Mackenzie
Saint Louis U
08.10
nwi
2
28
Staab, Rachel
Saint Louis U
08.14
nwi
4
29
Christiani, Alliso
Illinois State
08.20
nwi
1
30
Mitchell, JaBree
Eastern Illinois
08.28
nwi
3
31
Pace-Patterson, Al
Loyola-Chicago
08.29
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Santina
Alabama State
24.55
nwi
1
2
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
24.60
nwi
4
3
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
25.00
nwi
1
4
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
25.06
nwi
5
5
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
25.15
nwi
2
6
Wedderburn, Kimber
Alabama State
25.22
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
25.26
nwi
3
8
Rohde, Hannah
Saint Louis U
25.49
nwi
3
9
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
25.49
nwi
2
10
Rodgers, Deja
Murray State
25.50
nwi
4
11
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
25.55
nwi
3
12
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
25.61
nwi
1
13
Beniulis, Danielle
Indiana
25.84
nwi
5
14
Thompson, Kayla
Jacksonville Sta
25.88
nwi
5
15
Tunti, Cheyenne
Southeast Missou
26.10
nwi
2
16
Christiani, Alliso
Illinois State
26.24
nwi
3
17
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
26.27
nwi
4
18
Bryan, Maddie
Saint Louis U
26.33
nwi
5
19
Archie, Victoria
Southern Illinoi
26.42
nwi
4
--
Thompson, Mystique
Southern Illinoi
DQ
nwi
1
--
Davis, JaNisha
Jacksonville Sta
DNS
nwi
5
--
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
SCR
nwi
5
--
White, Desiree
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
5
--
Bollinger, Mackenz
Indiana
SCR
nwi
5
--
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
nwi
5
--
DeLapp, Kelsey
Louisville
SCR
nwi
5
--
Yocum, Victoria
Murray State
SCR
nwi
5
--
Gentry, Kelsey
Saint Louis U
SCR
nwi
5
--
Fouch, Ashley
Eastern Illinois
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 200m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agwunobi, Chioma
Western Kentucky
24.12
nwi
1
2
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
24.27
nwi
1
3
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
24.78
nwi
2
4
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
24.80
nwi
1
5
Warren, Amiris
Southern Illinoi
25.35
nwi
2
6
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
25.59
nwi
2
7
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
25.77
nwi
1
--
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Dhiaa
Eastern Illinois
56.19
1
2
Roller, Brie
Indiana
56.42
1
3
Bradley, Taylor
Louisville
57.24
1
4
Bollinger, Mackenz
Indiana
57.35
3
5
King, Brittni
Indiana
57.43
2
6
Rohde, Hannah
Saint Louis U
57.82
1
7
Jackson, Amina
Eastern Illinois
58.39
3
8
Garrett, DeAsia
Illinois State
59.02
2
9
Sunderraj, Nirupam
Southern Illinoi
59.57
2
10
Nicholson, Camelia
Eastern Illinois
59.63
3
11
Beniulis, Danielle
Indiana
1:00.11
4
12
Adcock, Taylor
Murray State
1:00.56
3
13
Chandler, Kiwani
Alabama State
1:01.04
3
14
White, McKenzie
Southern Illinoi
1:01.10
3
15
Gully, Zahara
Louisville
1:01.21
2
16
Yocum, Victoria
Murray State
1:01.66
4
17
Dumas, Victoria
Jacksonville Sta
1:01.72
4
18
Murray, Brigid
Loyola-Chicago
1:02.18
4
--
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
DQ
4
--
Rodney, Brady
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
2
--
Wooten, Tyra
Southern Illinoi
DQ
1
--
Shaw, Gwen
Louisville
DNS
2
--
Wright, Jatavia
Western Kentucky
DNS
4
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
4
--
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
SCR
4
Womens 400m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
54.67
1
2
Williams, Santina
Alabama State
54.77
1
3
Wedderburn, Kimber
Alabama State
55.81
1
4
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
57.22
1
5
Tunti, Cheyenne
Southeast Missou
57.59
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Tatiana
Alabama State
1:32.29
1
2
Wedderburn, Kimber
Alabama State
1:35.53
1
3
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
1:36.22
4
4
Kidd, Emma
Saint Louis U
1:36.30
2
5
Jackson, Amina
Eastern Illinois
1:36.44
2
6
Mink, Jackie
Illinois State
1:36.78
1
7
King, Brittni
Indiana
1:36.79
1
8
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
1:37.06
2
9
Ross, Mia
Louisville
1:37.84
4
10
Pattin, Natalie
Murray State
1:38.03
2
11
Gilmore, Emma
Murray State
1:38.09
2
12
Wrey, Mia
Loyola-Chicago
1:38.91
4
13
Wright, Rayanne
Illinois State
1:39.15
3
14
Bloch, Cassie
Loyola-Chicago
1:39.26
3
15
Schlueter, Laura
Saint Louis U
1:39.62
3
16
Parks, Megan
Southeast Missou
1:39.67
4
17
Krawczykowski, Mol
Illinois State
1:40.62
3
18
White, Marina
Saint Louis U
1:41.04
5
19
Mutter, Linda
Louisville
1:41.97
5
20
Rebecca, Alyssa
Southeast Missou
1:41.98
5
21
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
1:43.28
3
22
Terrell, Ariel
Western Kentucky
1:44.05
4
--
Dumas, Victoria
Jacksonville Sta
DQ
3
--
Overby, Eilish
Southeast Missou
DQ
5
--
Weston, Tia
Murray State
DQ
4
--
Anderson, Sydney
Indiana
DNS
1
--
Jump, Jessica
Southern Illinoi
DNS
2
--
Morrow, Alexandra
Western Kentucky
SCR
2
Womens 600m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Dhiaa
Eastern Illinois
1:34.19
1
2
Roller, Brie
Indiana
1:34.77
1
3
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:35.10
1
4
Ebert, Brandee
Alabama State
1:35.41
1
5
Hargrove, Monica
Under Armour
1:36.56
1
--
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paris, Kristen
Eastern Illinois
2:11.65
1
2
Wilson, Shantia
Alabama State
2:15.21
1
3
Ummel, Kaley
Illinois State
2:15.77
2
4
Gilmore, Emma
Murray State
2:16.77
2
5
Bohn, Brittany
Murray State
2:16.89
1
6
Yeoman, Amy
Eastern Illinois
2:17.13
1
7
Johnson, Summer
Indiana
2:17.18
1
8
Kamin, Ashley
Illinois State
2:17.89
2
9
Wiles, Kendell
Indiana
2:18.90
1
10
JERABEK, HALEY
Xavier (OH)
2:19.07
1
11
Parks, Megan
Southeast Missou
2:19.67
2
12
Anderson, Lauren
Saint Louis U
2:20.84
2
13
Holmes, Jamee
Saint Louis U
2:21.64
2
14
Sanden, Kimberly
Illinois State
2:22.16
1
15
Hoey, Emily-Kathry
Tulane
2:22.49
2
16
Bloch, Cassie
Loyola-Chicago
2:23.23
2
17
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
2:24.27
2
18
Ebert, Brandee
Alabama State
2:27.37
1
19
Pattin, Natalie
Murray State
2:29.69
2
--
Rebecca, Alyssa
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
--
Snyder, Kayla
Saint Louis U
SCR
2
--
Jackson, Briana
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
--
Dohogne, Mary
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Knaus, Claire
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
2
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
Womens 800m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Tatiana
Alabama State
2:08.41
1
2
Kreutzberg, Michel
Tulane
2:11.03
1
3
Wiley, Erin
Indiana
2:12.03
1
4
Hippensteel, Olivi
Indiana
2:14.25
1
5
Davis, Kellie
Indiana
2:17.74
1
--
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith Ludlow, M
Saucony
4:37.15
3
2
Neeley, Brittany
Indiana
4:50.20
3
3
Stenger, Madison
Indiana
4:50.72
3
4
Riches, Laura
Butler
4:51.69
3
5
Whitman, Jill
Indiana
4:52.76
3
6
Calder, Brenna
Indiana
4:53.17
3
7
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
4:55.75
3
8
Neeley, Bethany
Indiana
4:56.73
3
9
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
4:59.68
3
10
Cominator, Corinne
Indiana
5:01.76
1
11
Vogel, Meghan
Xavier (OH)
5:01.88
1
12
Kamin, Ashley
Illinois State
5:02.24
1
13
Billingsley, Sydne
Illinois State
5:02.42
1
14
Cheruiyot, Benadat
Louisville
5:02.82
3
15
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
5:03.94
1
16
James, Julie
Eastern Illinois
5:04.70
1
17
Wilson, Shantia
Alabama State
5:05.50
2
18
Dohogne, Mary
Southeast Missou
5:05.93
1
19
Good, Katie
Butler
5:07.14
1
20
Molodynia, Michell
Louisville
5:07.38
2
21
Bohn, Brittany
Murray State
5:07.60
1
22
Link, Courtney
Saint Louis U
5:08.58
2
23
Snyder, Kayla
Saint Louis U
5:12.49
2
24
Anderson, Lauren
Saint Louis U
5:13.19
1
25
Michaelson, Audrey
Loyola-Chicago
5:16.30
2
26
Rohrer, Kristen
Eastern Illinois
5:16.35
2
27
Waterbury, Courtne
Western Kentucky
5:18.38
2
28
LAVISTE, ERICKA
Loyola-Chicago
5:21.30
2
29
Sanden, Kimberly
Illinois State
5:22.12
1
30
Hoey, Emily-Kathry
Tulane
5:37.34
2
31
Griffin, Emani
Murray State
5:41.78
2
32
Receveur, Katherin
Unattached
5:50.14
2
--
Karas, Caterina
Xavier (OH)
DNS
2
--
McLeod, Juells
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
--
Lavallias, Sade
Alabama State
SCR
2
Womens Mile Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith Ludlow, M
Saucony
4:37.15
1
2
Neeley, Brittany
Indiana
4:50.20
1
3
Stenger, Madison
Indiana
4:50.72
1
4
Riches, Laura
Butler
4:51.69
1
5
Whitman, Jill
Indiana
4:52.76
1
6
Calder, Brenna
Indiana
4:53.17
1
7
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
4:55.75
1
8
Neeley, Bethany
Indiana
4:56.73
1
9
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
4:59.68
1
10
Cheruiyot, Benadat
Louisville
5:02.82
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Margo
Speed Factory At
9:46.71
2
2
McShea, Kelly
Illinois State
9:59.06
2
3
Kluesner, Kelsey
Indiana
10:03.46
2
4
Michalek, Ariel
Illinois State
10:05.05
1
5
Klein, Megan
Louisville
10:06.14
2
6
Magnuson, Hannah
Loyola-Chicago
10:06.72
1
7
Rankine, Paige
Alabama State
10:06.78
2
8
Anderson, Katie
Saint Louis U
10:07.66
1
9
Korir, Vallery
Murray State
10:09.18
1
10
Pease, Rachel
Louisville
10:09.90
1
11
Garippo, Rachel
Eastern Illinois
10:10.49
1
12
Lesko, Sydney
Indiana
10:11.28
1
13
Noser, Claire
Louisville
10:14.14
1
14
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
10:14.46
1
15
Kiyohara, Leah
Louisville
10:16.12
1
16
Britton, Madeline
Xavier (OH)
10:23.91
1
17
SEABAUGH, LINDSEY
Southeast Missou
10:28.94
1
18
Nathe, Madeline
Saint Louis U
10:31.20
1
19
Hester, Ali
Murray State
10:32.83
1
20
Sinning, Allison
Xavier (OH)
10:35.55
1
21
Meads, Sophie
Loyola-Chicago
10:38.15
1
22
Maninfior, Whitney
Eastern Illinois
10:44.80
1
23
Knolhoff, Quincy
Eastern Illinois
10:45.86
1
24
Bunch, Alex
Louisville
11:03.66
1
--
Schuster, Hannah
Unattached
DNS
2
--
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Williams, Shakalia
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Oliver, Abbie
Murray State
SCR
1
--
Tracy, Ella
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Margo
Speed Factory At
9:46.71
1
2
McShea, Kelly
Illinois State
9:59.06
1
3
Kluesner, Kelsey
Indiana
10:03.46
1
4
Klein, Megan
Louisville
10:06.14
1
5
Rankine, Paige
Alabama State
10:06.78
1
--
Schuster, Hannah
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GOMELL, ANNIKA
Saint Louis U
16:51.53
1
2
Liebfreid, Isabel
Saint Louis U
17:08.70
1
3
Rankine, Paige
Alabama State
17:19.91
1
4
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
17:29.62
1
5
Mundy, Chanli
Indiana
17:39.03
1
6
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
17:43.36
1
7
Verbeke, Haley
Illinois State
17:49.71
1
8
Mazzei, Sarah
Xavier (OH)
18:01.27
1
9
Lawson, Rebekah
Southeast Missou
18:34.58
1
--
Behnke, Amanda
Indiana
DNS
1
--
Westlake, Gloria
Southeast Missou
DNS
1
--
O'Brien, Sydney
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
Richardet, Kristen
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
McLeod, Juells
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
1
--
Lavallias, Sade
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Krause, Leah
Murray State
SCR
1
--
Smith, Meagan
Murray State
SCR
1
--
Grogan, Caroline
Murray State
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrought, Remy
Southern Illinoi
08.50
nwi
1
2
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.60
nwi
1
3
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.64
nwi
1
4
Hill, Katelyn
Illinois State
08.82
nwi
1
5
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
08.84
nwi
1
6
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.92
nwi
1
7
Spann, Darneisha
Eastern Illinois
09.40
nwi
1
--
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrought, Remy
Southern Illinoi
08.50
nwi
1
2
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.56
nwi
2
3
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.67
nwi
1
4
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
08.83
nwi
2
5
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.87
nwi
2
6
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
08.90
nwi
2
7
Spann, Darneisha
Eastern Illinois
08.93
nwi
1
8
Hill, Katelyn
Illinois State
08.99
nwi
2
10
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
09.03
nwi
1
9
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
09.03
nwi
2
11
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
09.05
nwi
1
12
Shaw, Gwen
Louisville
09.15
nwi
1
13
Michalska, Klara
Western Kentucky
09.25
nwi
2
13
Gully, Zahara
Louisville
09.25
nwi
1
15
Perry, Blake
Jacksonville Sta
09.34
nwi
1
16
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
09.54
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.61
nwi
3
2
Abrought, Remy
Southern Illinoi
08.69
nwi
1
3
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.81
nwi
1
4
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
08.82
nwi
1
5
Hill, Katelyn
Illinois State
08.93
nwi
2
6
Spann, Darneisha
Eastern Illinois
08.96
nwi
3
7
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
08.96
nwi
2
8
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.97
nwi
2
9
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
08.98
nwi
1
10
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
09.03
nwi
2
11
Gully, Zahara
Louisville
09.05
nwi
3
12
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
09.11
nwi
3
13
Michalska, Klara
Western Kentucky
09.14
nwi
3
14
Shaw, Gwen
Louisville
09.15
nwi
3
15
Perry, Blake
Jacksonville Sta
09.26
nwi
1
16
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
09.33
nwi
1
17
Terrell, Alicia
Alabama State
09.39
nwi
2
18
Williams, Narricka
Alabama State
09.40
nwi
2
19
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
09.48
nwi
1
20
White, McKenzie
Southern Illinoi
09.49
nwi
1
21
Morrow, Alexandra
Western Kentucky
09.62
nwi
2
22
Higgins, Kristen
Murray State
09.79
nwi
3
23
Fisher, Sara
Eastern Illinois
09.90
nwi
3
--
Gilles, Taylor
Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferebee
,
Wedderbu
,
Etienne
,
Williams
Alabama State
3:42.25
1
2
King
,
Bollinge
,
Wiley
,
Roller
Indiana
3:47.94
1
3
Jackson
,
Paris
,
Nicholso
,
Dean
Eastern Illinois
3:50.19
2
4
Mahone
,
Wilson
,
Gordon
,
Ebert
Alabama State
3:50.56
2
5
Kinney
,
Walker
,
Stearns
,
Kuss
Loyola-Chicago
3:51.82
1
6
Reed
,
Wooten
,
Sunderra
,
Jump
Southern Illinoi
3:55.60
2
7
Schluete
,
Kidd
,
Staab
,
Rohde
Saint Louis U
4:00.38
3
8
Archie
,
Thompson
,
Simmons
,
White
Southern Illinoi
4:02.05
2
9
Rodney
,
Bloch
,
Knaus
,
Murray
Loyola-Chicago
4:07.03
3
10
Higgins
,
Adcock
,
Yocum
,
Shaw
Murray State
4:11.90
2
11
Wright
,
Alzola
,
Michalsk
,
McIntyre
Western Kentucky
4:18.49
1
--
Garrett
,
Roberts-
,
Hill
,
Christia
Illinois State
DQ
1
--
Carlin
,
Miller
,
Ames
,
Shofner
Western Kentucky
DNS
3
--
Murry
,
Tyson
,
Shaw
,
Gully
Louisville
DNS
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenger
,
Neeley
,
Gwin
,
Davis
Indiana
9:03.52
1
2
Neeley
,
Hippenst
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Indiana
9:07.60
1
3
Gallaghe
,
Martel
,
Rotibi
,
Gallo
Southern Illinoi
9:09.22
1
4
Bohn
,
Weston
,
Gilmore
,
Pattin
Murray State
9:15.09
1
5
Mink
,
Goers
,
Mussalle
,
Wright
Illinois State
9:22.38
1
6
Ames
,
Carlin
,
Shofner
,
Miller
Western Kentucky
9:22.58
1
7
Parks
,
Dohogne
,
Overby
,
Rebecca
Southeast Missou
9:23.36
1
8
Kelly
,
Alexande
,
White
,
Groene
Saint Louis U
9:25.69
1
9
Stuenkel
,
Knaus
,
Magnuson
,
LaViste
Loyola-Chicago
9:31.61
1
10
Smith
,
Waterbur
,
Terrell
,
Morrow
Western Kentucky
10:08.47
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menghini
,
Jump
,
Rotibi
,
Gallaghe
Southern Illinoi
11:53.66
1
2
Calder
,
Beniulis
,
Johnson
,
Whitman
Indiana
11:55.25
1
3
Molodyni
,
Frazier
,
Ross
,
Cheruiyo
Louisville
12:05.86
1
4
Billings
,
Wright
,
Ummel
,
Goers
Illinois State
12:07.03
1
5
Holmes
,
Rohde
,
Groene
,
Alexande
Saint Louis U
12:13.53
1
6
Shofner
,
Wright
,
Carlin
,
Miller
Western Kentucky
12:20.72
1
7
Michaels
,
Wrey
,
Knaus
,
Tracy
Loyola-Chicago
12:49.34
1
--
Karas
,
Barrie
,
Jerabek
,
Vogel
Xavier (OH)
DNS
1
--
Gallo
,
Reed
,
Martel
,
Parry
Southern Illinoi
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
14.86m
(48'9)
1
2
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
3
Teel, Haley
Alabama
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
4
Jackson, Jenessa
Western Kentucky
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
5
Scott, Alexus
Southern Illinoi
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Pratt, Tonia
Murray State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
7
Buckwalter, Bryn
Eastern Illinois
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
8
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
9
Keller, Morgan
Illinois State
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
10
Lukens, Abbie
Murray State
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
11
Mike, Mia
Alabama State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
12
Moss, Danielle
Jacksonville Sta
12.45m
(40'10)
1
13
Jefko, Jasmine
Saint Louis U
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
14
Gal, Paulina
Loyola-Chicago
11.74m
(38'6)
1
15
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
16
Howse, Janie
Eastern Illinois
11.66m
(38'3)
1
17
Graham, Janelle
Alabama State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
18
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
--
Krempel, Theresa
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shanower, Stephani
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Leyendecker, Alyss
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
White, Imani
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Murray, Hannah
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Coffelt, Taylor
Southeast Missou
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Courtney
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gage, Kamaria
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Jeneva
New York Athlet
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
2
Saunders, Raven
Southern Illinoi
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
3
Gaston, Ashley
Southern Illinoi
16.51m
(54'2)
1
4
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
5
Bernard, Candicea
Alabama
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
6
Price, DeAnna
Southern Illinoi
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Potts, Taylor
Tulane
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
8
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
--
Smith, Brittany
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Tonia
Murray State
19.58m
(64'2.75)
1
2
Jackson, Jenessa
Western Kentucky
18.04m
(59'2)
1
3
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
17.53m
(57'6)
1
4
Saunders, Raven
Southern Illinoi
17.48m
(57'4)
1
5
Scott, Alexus
Southern Illinoi
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
6
Gilmore, Caitlin
Louisville
17.15m
(56'3)
1
7
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
8
Block, Freya
Southern Illinoi
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
9
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
10
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
11
White, Imani
Alabama State
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
12
Horvath, Nina
Southern Illinoi
15.83m
(51'11)
1
13
Howse, Janie
Eastern Illinois
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
14
Mike, Mia
Alabama State
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
15
Krempel, Theresa
Western Kentucky
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
16
Esmay, Jackie
Tulane
14.66m
(48'1)
1
17
Braun, Hayley
Loyola-Chicago
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
18
Keller, Morgan
Illinois State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
19
Buckwalter, Bryn
Eastern Illinois
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
20
Graham, Janelle
Alabama State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
21
Diana, Nicollette
Eastern Illinois
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
22
Shanower, Stephani
Loyola-Chicago
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
23
Red, Alleah
Jacksonville Sta
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
24
Leyendecker, Alyss
Jacksonville Sta
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
25
McCarthy, Brianna
Murray State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
26
Gage, Kamaria
Saint Louis U
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
27
Murray, Hannah
Saint Louis U
10.24m
(33'7)
1
--
Jefko, Jasmine
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Carter, Me'Shea'La
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Jeneva
New York Athlet
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
2
Nyemah, Dolly
Louisville
21.08m
(69'1.75)
1
3
Price, DeAnna
Southern Illinoi
20.81m
(68'3.25)
1
4
Lozano, Sophia
Southern Illinoi
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
5
Barnes, Nia
Alabama
20.14m
(66'0.75)
1
6
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
20.08m
(65'10.5)
1
7
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
--
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brittany
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Ritter, Macy
Southeast Missou
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Jones, Jackie
Eastern Illinois
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Hash, Ashley
Indiana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Hearld, Carlee
Indiana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ashley
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
--
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
SCR
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Alexandra
Western Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Knapp, Haleigh
Eastern Illinois
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Simmons, Cetrena
Southern Illinoi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Terrell, Alicia
Alabama State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Uhrich, Stephanie
Saint Louis U
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Courtney, Kelsie
Louisville
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
James, Kailey
Eastern Illinois
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Mosby, Chante
Southeast Missou
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hearld, Carlee
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Cetrena
Southern Illinoi
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Chandler, Kiwani
Alabama State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Lexi
Loyola-Chicago
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
6
Mutter, Linda
Louisville
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Peet, Jalen
Southern Illinoi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
James, Vernezia
Alabama State
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
9
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Loyola-Chicago
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Kendall
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coffelt, Taylor
Southeast Missou
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Ashley
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wash, Bre'Yana
Louisville
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
Cheadle, Lauren
Southern Illinoi
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Ariane
Indiana
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Washpun, Kiera
Loyola-Chicago
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Wright, Jatavia
Western Kentucky
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
7
Horn, Desiree
Alabama State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Cox, Hannah
Louisville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Love, Malaikah
Unattached
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Brazzel, Tamika
Tulane
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Owens, Brittany
Louisville
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Quinn, Danielle
Indiana
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Perry, Blake
Jacksonville Sta
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Austin, Kiara
Murray State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Vernezia
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Ashley
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Narricka
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Lexi
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staisloff, Emma
Tulane
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Hawkins, Jade
Louisville
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Bingham, Chelsea
Louisville
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Moellers, Ria
Western Kentucky
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
DeLapp, Kelsey
Louisville
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Uhrich, Stephanie
Saint Louis U
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Doyle, Jill
Tulane
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
McIntyre, Morgan
Western Kentucky
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Brown, Katelyn
Southern Illinoi
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Holton, Haley
Southeast Missou
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Auble, Karmen
Xavier (OH)
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Lovett, Sadie
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, Megan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Walling, Kelsey
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ginsberg, Jenna
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sewell, Laura
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hadobas, Callie
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Samanth
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Lindsey
Southern Illinoi
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
2
Krause, Chanel
Louisville
4.04m
(13'3)
1
3
Parker, Karleigh
Western Kentucky
3.89m
(12'9)
1
4
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
3.74m
(12'3)
1
5
Harding, Caselyn
Southern Illinoi
3.74m
(12'3)
1
5
Engel, Cara
Southern Illinoi
3.74m
(12'3)
1
--
Reid, Annemarie
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Trupp, Katie
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
--
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Clute, Sydney
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Staisloff, Emma
Tulane
SCR
(--)
1
--
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#indiana-relays
#indoor-relays
More news
2015 Results - Notre Dame Meyo Invitational
2015 Results - Indiana Gladstein Invitational
0 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
1st tt Finish
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Louis University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
29
2018
32
2017
46
2016
36
2015
60
2014
59
2013
52
2012
2
29
2011
8
14
2010
5
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#indiana-relays
#indoor-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!